100m Hauptprogramm MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 16:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,5, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
10,45
1./I
MAN
2
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
10,53
2./I
MAN
3
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,58
3./I
U20M
PB
4
203
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
10,61
4./I
MAN
5
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,69
5./I
MAN
6
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
10,85
1./II
MAN
SB
7
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,89
2./II
MAN
8
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,04
3./II
MAN
9
230
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,08
1./III
MAN
PB
10
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,09
4./II
MAN
11
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,12
5./II
MAN
SB
12
50
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
11,14
6./I
MAN
13
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,29
2./III
U20M
PB
14
103
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11,33
3./III
MAN
SB
15
140
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,39
4./III
U20M
PB
16
74
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,57
5./III
U20M
Männer
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,5, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
10,45
1./I
MAN
2
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
10,53
2./I
MAN
3
203
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
10,61
4./I
MAN
4
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,69
5./I
MAN
5
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
10,85
1./II
MAN
SB
6
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,89
2./II
MAN
7
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,04
3./II
MAN
8
230
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,08
1./III
MAN
PB
9
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,09
4./II
MAN
10
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,12
5./II
MAN
SB
11
50
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
11,14
6./I
MAN
12
103
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11,33
3./III
MAN
SB
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+0,5, III:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,58
3./I
U20M
PB
2
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,29
2./III
U20M
PB
3
140
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,39
4./III
U20M
PB
4
74
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,57
5./III
U20M
16:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
10,45
MAN
2
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
10,53
MAN
3
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,58
U20M
PB
4
203
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
1997
10,61
MAN
5
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,69
MAN
6
50
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
11,14
MAN
16:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
10,85
MAN
SB
2
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
10,89
MAN
3
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
11,04
MAN
4
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
11,09
MAN
5
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,12
MAN
SB
16:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
230
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,08
MAN
PB
2
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,29
U20M
PB
3
103
Jaquet Mathieu
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11,33
MAN
SB
4
140
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,39
U20M
PB
5
74
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
11,57
U20M