400m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 14:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
53,23
1./I
WOM
2
153
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
56,77
2./I
WOM
3
199
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
57,34
3./I
WOM
PB
4
175
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
60,12
4./I
U18W
5
122
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
61,47
5./I
WOM
PB
6
88
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
61,89
1./III
WOM
7
54
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
63,20
1./II
WOM
SB
8
200
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
63,36
2./III
WOM
9
16
Betschart Tonia
TV Ibach
SUI
2002
63,86
3./III
U20W
10
195
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
64,45
4./III
U18W
PB
11
31
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
64,69
2./II
WOM
PB
12
236
Zanatta Marlena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
64,77
3./II
WOM
13
15
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
65,84
4./II
WOM
14
66
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
70,84
5./II
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
53,23
1./I
WOM
2
153
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
56,77
2./I
WOM
3
199
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
57,34
3./I
WOM
PB
4
122
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
61,47
5./I
WOM
PB
5
88
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
61,89
1./III
WOM
6
54
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
63,20
1./II
WOM
SB
7
200
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
63,36
2./III
WOM
8
31
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
64,69
2./II
WOM
PB
9
236
Zanatta Marlena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
64,77
3./II
WOM
10
15
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
65,84
4./II
WOM
11
66
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
70,84
5./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
16
Betschart Tonia
TV Ibach
SUI
2002
63,86
3./III
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
60,12
4./I
U18W
2
195
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
64,45
4./III
U18W
PB
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Lemmens Silke
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
53,23
WOM
2
153
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
56,77
WOM
3
199
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
57,34
WOM
PB
4
175
Rothbrust Sofia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
60,12
U18W
5
122
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
61,47
WOM
PB
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Ferber Lotta
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
63,20
WOM
SB
2
31
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
64,69
WOM
PB
3
236
Zanatta Marlena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2001
64,77
WOM
4
15
Betschart Anna
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
65,84
WOM
5
66
Germann Shanee
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2001
70,84
WOM
14:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
88
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
61,89
WOM
2
200
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
63,36
WOM
3
16
Betschart Tonia
TV Ibach
SUI
2002
63,86
U20W
4
195
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
64,45
U18W
PB