Weitsprung MAN, U20M, U18M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 13:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
214
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,43
(-0,3)
1./I
x
(+2,3)
7,24
(+1,4)
7,43
(-0,4)
7,27
(-1,1)
7,43
(-0,3)
x
(+1,0)
MAN
2
230
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
7,27
(+0,3)
2./I
7,05
(+2,0)
7,27
(+0,3)
7,25
(+1,9)
x
(+2,6)
7,24
(+1,1)
7,11
(+0,7)
MAN
SB
3
42
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
6,71
(+1,3)
3./I
6,12
(-1,8)
6,46
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
x
(-0,5)
6,41
(+1,1)
6,71
(+1,3)
MAN
PB
4
57
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
6,57
(-0,5)
4./I
6,03
(-1,2)
x
(+0,7)
6,30
(+1,4)
6,57
(-0,5)
x
(+0,7)
6,28
(+1,5)
MAN
PB
5
53
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
6,39
(0,0)
5./I
6,19
(-1,9)
6,28
(+1,1)
6,32
(+1,8)
6,39
(0,0)
x
(+2,1)
6,34
(+1,9)
MAN
PB
6
138
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,34
(+2,1)
6./I
5,75
(-3,9)
x
(+1,7)
6,34
(+2,1)
6,30
(+1,7)
6,32
(+2,0)
x
(+2,0)
MAN
7
155
Nwogor Timothy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
6,20
(+1,4)
7./I
x
(-1,9)
5,92
(+1,1)
6,10
(+2,3)
x
(+2,5)
6,11
(+0,5)
6,20
(+1,4)
MAN
PB
8
235
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
5,82
(-2,0)
8./I
5,82
(-2,0)
5,77
(+1,3)
5,70
(0,0)
5,41
(+0,6)
x
(+0,5)
5,58
(+1,1)
MAN
PB
9
188
Schuler Finn
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
5,38
(+0,1)
9./I
4,08
(-1,3)
5,11
(-0,8)
4,85
(+1,1)
5,38
(+0,1)
-
-
U18M
PB
10
96
Holenstein Lino
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
4,74
(+1,0)
10./I
4,15
(-1,1)
4,74
(+1,0)
4,26
(+1,1)
4,33
(+0,1)
4,37
(+0,4)
4,10
(+0,2)
MAN
PB
74
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
ogV
(+0,1)
./I
x
(-0,7)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,4)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+2,7)
MAN
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
214
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,43
(-0,3)
1./I
x
(+2,3)
7,24
(+1,4)
7,43
(-0,4)
7,27
(-1,1)
7,43
(-0,3)
x
(+1,0)
MAN
2
230
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
7,27
(+0,3)
2./I
7,05
(+2,0)
7,27
(+0,3)
7,25
(+1,9)
x
(+2,6)
7,24
(+1,1)
7,11
(+0,7)
MAN
SB
3
42
Drabik Jan
KTV Altendorf
SVK
2006
6,71
(+1,3)
3./I
6,12
(-1,8)
6,46
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
x
(-0,5)
6,41
(+1,1)
6,71
(+1,3)
MAN
PB
4
57
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
6,57
(-0,5)
4./I
6,03
(-1,2)
x
(+0,7)
6,30
(+1,4)
6,57
(-0,5)
x
(+0,7)
6,28
(+1,5)
MAN
PB
5
53
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
6,39
(0,0)
5./I
6,19
(-1,9)
6,28
(+1,1)
6,32
(+1,8)
6,39
(0,0)
x
(+2,1)
6,34
(+1,9)
MAN
PB
6
138
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,34
(+2,1)
6./I
5,75
(-3,9)
x
(+1,7)
6,34
(+2,1)
6,30
(+1,7)
6,32
(+2,0)
x
(+2,0)
MAN
7
155
Nwogor Timothy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
6,20
(+1,4)
7./I
x
(-1,9)
5,92
(+1,1)
6,10
(+2,3)
x
(+2,5)
6,11
(+0,5)
6,20
(+1,4)
MAN
PB
8
235
Wüthrich Ronny
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
5,82
(-2,0)
8./I
5,82
(-2,0)
5,77
(+1,3)
5,70
(0,0)
5,41
(+0,6)
x
(+0,5)
5,58
(+1,1)
MAN
PB
9
96
Holenstein Lino
LC Meilen
SUI
2005
4,74
(+1,0)
10./I
4,15
(-1,1)
4,74
(+1,0)
4,26
(+1,1)
4,33
(+0,1)
4,37
(+0,4)
4,10
(+0,2)
MAN
PB
74
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
ogV
(+0,1)
./I
x
(-0,7)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,4)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,3)
x
(+2,7)
MAN
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
188
Schuler Finn
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
5,38
(+0,1)
9./I
4,08
(-1,3)
5,11
(-0,8)
4,85
(+1,1)
5,38
(+0,1)
-
-
U18M
PB