Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,4, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
12,54
Q
1./II
PB
2
308
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
12,92
Q
1./I
SB
3
170
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
12,94
Q
2./I
PB
4
39
Eggenspieler Jael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,03
Q
1./III
5
321
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
13,06
Q
2./II
PB
6
55
Stucki Alexandra
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
13,11
Q
2./III
PB
7
379
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,20
q
3./III
8
326
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
13,28
q
3./II
PB
9
197
Stadelmann Annina
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2004
13,41
3./I
PB
10
54
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,48
4./III
PB
11
215
Moos Annika
LK Zug
SUI
2005
13,70
4./I
PB
12
200
Andermatt Ella Charlie
LK Zug
SUI
2005
13,84
4./II
PB
13
261
Glanzmann Salome
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
13,85
5./III
PB
14
133
Marti Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
13,92
5./I
15
216
Rezic Lea
LK Zug
SUI
2005
14,31
5./II
16
3
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,41
6./III
PB
17
12
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,42
6./II
PB
18
364
Liesenberg Caroline
LC Luzern
GER
2004
14,60
6./I
13:55 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
12,92
Q
SB
2
170
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
12,94
Q
PB
3
197
Stadelmann Annina
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2004
13,41
PB
4
215
Moos Annika
LK Zug
SUI
2005
13,70
PB
5
133
Marti Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
13,92
6
364
Liesenberg Caroline
LC Luzern
GER
2004
14,60
13:57 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
12,54
Q
PB
2
321
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
13,06
Q
PB
3
326
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
13,28
q
PB
4
200
Andermatt Ella Charlie
LK Zug
SUI
2005
13,84
PB
5
216
Rezic Lea
LK Zug
SUI
2005
14,31
6
12
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,42
PB
13:59 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Eggenspieler Jael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,03
Q
2
55
Stucki Alexandra
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
13,11
Q
PB
3
379
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,20
q
4
54
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
13,48
PB
5
261
Glanzmann Salome
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
13,85
PB
6
3
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,41
PB