Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
80m Hürden U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 11:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,1, III:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
12,83
Q
1./III
U16W
762mm
PB
2
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
12,84
Q
1./I
U16W
762mm
PB
3
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
12,84
Q
2./I
U16W
762mm
PB
4
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,05
Q
1./II
U16W
762mm
5
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
13,06
q
3./I
U16W
762mm
6
195
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
13,33
Q
2./II
U16W
762mm
PB
7
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
13,40
Q
2./III
U16W
762mm
PB
8
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
13,64
q
3./III
U16W
762mm
9
287
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
14,13
4./III
U16W
762mm
10
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
14,17
3./II
U16W
762mm
11
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
14,32
4./I
U16W
762mm
PB
12
268
Rölli Livia
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
15,01
5./III
U16W
762mm
13
333
Meyer Rahel
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2006
15,31
5./I
U16W
762mm
14
113
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
15,99
4./II
U16W
762mm
15
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
16,49
5./II
U16W
762mm
118
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
disq.
U16W
762mm
168.7a
11:45 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
12,84
Q
U16W
762mm
PB
2
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
12,84
Q
U16W
762mm
PB
3
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
13,06
q
U16W
762mm
4
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
14,32
U16W
762mm
PB
5
333
Meyer Rahel
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2006
15,31
U16W
762mm
118
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
disq.
U16W
762mm
168.7a
11:47 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,05
Q
U16W
762mm
2
195
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
13,33
Q
U16W
762mm
PB
3
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
14,17
U16W
762mm
4
113
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
15,99
U16W
762mm
5
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
16,49
U16W
762mm
11:49 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
12,83
Q
U16W
762mm
PB
2
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
13,40
Q
U16W
762mm
PB
3
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
13,64
q
U16W
762mm
4
287
Müller Vivien
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
14,13
U16W
762mm
5
268
Rölli Livia
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
15,01
U16W
762mm