Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
4,82
(+1,9)
1./I
4,82
(+1,9)
4,69
(+1,1)
2
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,82
(+1,0)
2./I
4,82
(+1,0)
4,40
(+1,4)
SB
3
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,81
(+1,7)
3./I
4,81
(+1,7)
4
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
4,76
(+1,2)
4./I
4,76
(+1,2)
PB
5
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
4,72
(+2,0)
5./I
4,72
(+2,0)
6
195
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,71
(+1,5)
6./I
4,71
(+1,5)
PB
7
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
4,64
(+0,6)
7./I
4,64
(+0,6)
PB
8
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
4,59
(+0,7)
8./I
4,59
(+0,7)
4,52
(0,0)
9
41
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,59
(+1,8)
9./I
4,59
(+1,8)
4,31
(+0,2)
PB
10
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
4,54
(+0,7)
10./I
4,54
(+0,7)
PB
11
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
4,53
(+0,5)
11./I
4,53
(+0,5)
PB
12
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
4,51
(+0,9)
12./I
4,51
(+0,9)
PB
13
333
Meyer Rahel
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2006
4,46
(+1,3)
13./I
4,46
(+1,3)
14
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
4,38
(+0,9)
14./I
4,38
(+0,9)
15
334
Barmet Anina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
4,34
(+1,8)
15./I
4,34
(+1,8)
4,10
16
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,32
(+1,2)
16./I
4,32
(+1,2)
PB
17
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4,31
(+0,9)
17./I
4,31
(+0,9)
18
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
4,30
(+1,4)
18./I
4,30
(+1,4)
PB
19
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
4,29
(+1,6)
19./I
4,29
(+1,6)
20
113
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4,28
(+1,9)
20./I
4,28
(+1,9)
21
8
Gyarmati Liya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,27
(+2,0)
21./I
4,27
(+2,0)
PB
22
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
4,26
(+1,7)
22./I
4,26
(+1,7)
23
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,0)
23./I
4,21
(+1,0)
24
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
4,18
(+1,9)
24./I
4,18
(+1,9)
25
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,13
(+1,4)
25./I
4,13
(+1,4)
26
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
4,01
(+1,2)
26./I
4,01
(+1,2)
27
339
Auf der Maur Emmajane
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
3,95
(+1,5)
27./I
3,95
(+1,5)
28
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
3,89
(+1,2)
28./I
3,89
(+1,2)
29
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
3,88
(+0,8)
29./I
3,88
(+0,8)
30
260
Bucher Aline
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
3,70
(+1,7)
30./I
3,70
(+1,7)
31
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
3,66
(+0,8)
31./I
3,66
(+0,8)
32
340
Sheiko Diana
LC Luzern
UKR
2007
3,54
(+0,8)
32./I
3,54
(+0,8)
33
258
Asani Loriana
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
3,44
(+1,6)
33./I
3,44
(+1,6)
267
Plavsic Tamara
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x