Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+1,0, III:-1,7, IV:-1,6, V:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
10,52
Q
1./II
PB
2
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,63
Q
1./V
3
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
10,75
Q
2./II
PB
4
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,77
Q
1./I
PB
5
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,78
Q
1./III
PB
6
7
Gyarmati Amira
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,81
Q
2./I
PB
7
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,87
Q
1./IV
8
19
Walthert Leandra
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,08
Q
2./III
PB
9
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
11,09
Q
2./V
10
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,12
q
3./II
11
279
Cossar Giada
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,14
q
3./V
SB
12
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,15
Q
2./IV
SB
13
212
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,17
q
4./II
PB
14
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,20
q
3./IV
PB
15
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,28
q
4./V
16
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,35
q
3./I
PB
17
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
11,37
5./II
PB
18
20
Widmer Soraya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,42
4./I
PB
19
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,43
5./I
PB
20
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
11,43
3./III
PB
21
68
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,49
4./III
SB
22
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
11,56
5./V
SB
23
118
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,56
6./V
PB
23
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,56
6./II
PB
25
22
Brun Lara
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
11,57
6./I
26
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
11,60
7./II
PB
27
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,72
4./IV
28
317
Odoh Olivia
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
11,75
7./I
PB
29
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,85
5./III
30
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
11,93
5./IV
31
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,93
6./III
32
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,99
8./I
33
190
Eichmann Lara
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
12,15
7./V
34
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
12,20
6./IV
35
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
12,28
7./III
36
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
12,70
7./IV
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,77
Q
PB
2
7
Gyarmati Amira
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,81
Q
PB
3
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,35
q
PB
4
20
Widmer Soraya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,42
PB
5
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,43
PB
6
22
Brun Lara
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
11,57
7
317
Odoh Olivia
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
11,75
PB
8
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,99
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
10,52
Q
PB
2
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
10,75
Q
PB
3
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,12
q
4
212
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,17
q
PB
5
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
11,37
PB
6
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,56
PB
7
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
11,60
PB
11:34 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,78
Q
PB
2
19
Walthert Leandra
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,08
Q
PB
3
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
11,43
PB
4
68
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,49
SB
5
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,85
6
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,93
7
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
12,28
11:36 Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,87
Q
2
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,15
Q
SB
3
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,20
q
PB
4
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,72
5
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
11,93
6
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
12,20
7
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
12,70
11:38 Vorlauf 5
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,63
Q
2
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
11,09
Q
3
279
Cossar Giada
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,14
q
SB
4
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,28
q
5
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
11,56
SB
6
118
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,56
PB
7
190
Eichmann Lara
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
12,15