Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
313
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
4,82
1./I
4,82
U14W
PB
2
306
Arnold Alice
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
4,79
2./I
4,79
U14W
PB
3
199
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,75
3./I
4,75
U14W
PB
4
65
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
4,70
4./I
4,70
U14W
PB
5
233
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
4,66
5./I
4,66
U14W
PB
6
245
Rölli Amelie
STV Altbüron
SUI
2008
4,56
6./I
4,56
U14W
PB
7
82
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
4,54
7./I
4,54
U14W
PB
8
88
Ribler Angelika
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
4,52
8./I
4,52
U14W
PB
9
37
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
4,50
9./I
4,50
U14W
PB
10
31
Vong Seline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
4,49
10./I
4,49
U14W
PB
11
26
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
4,43
11./I
4,43
U14W
PB
12
183
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2008
4,41
12./I
4,41
U14W
PB
13
138
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
4,40
13./I
4,40
U14W
PB
14
310
Kistler Anina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
4,37
14./I
4,37
U14W
PB
15
83
Müller Sena
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2028
4,26
15./I
4,26
U14W
16
204
Brendle Tanya
LK Zug
SUI
2009
4,21
16./I
4,21
U14W
PB
17
219
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,18
17./I
4,18
U14W
PB
18
43
Hegglin Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
4,15
18./I
4,15
U14W
PB
19
247
Estermann Livia
STV Ballwil
SUI
2009
4,12
19./I
4,12
U14W
PB
20
40
Eggenspieler Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
4,11
20./I
4,11
U14W
PB
21
218
Rogenmoser Julia
LK Zug
SUI
2008
4,10
21./I
4,10
U14W
PB
22
244
Renaudie Nayla
STV Altbüron
SUI
2008
4,09
22./I
4,09
U14W
23
13
Müller Johanna
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,05
23./I
4,05
U14W
PB
24
192
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2008
4,04
24./I
4,04
U14W
25
378
Stalder Sophie
STV Ballwil
SUI
2008
3,97
25./I
3,97
U14W
26
227
Wenger Mia
LK Zug
SUI
2009
3,94
26./I
3,94
U14W
PB
27
33
Aeberhard Yael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
3,90
27./I
3,90
U14W
PB
28
220
Schuler Imma
LK Zug
SUI
2008
3,88
28./I
3,88
U14W
PB
29
128
Koch Annalina
LC Luzern
SUI
2009
3,87
29./I
3,87
U14W
PB
30
345
Trunz Saskia
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2009
3,86
30./I
3,86
U14W
31
142
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
3,84
31./I
3,84
U14W
PB
32
256
Weyermann Sarah
STV Roggliswil
SUI
2008
3,83
32./I
3,83
U14W
33
213
Köppel Mia
LK Zug
SUI
2008
3,82
33./I
3,82
U14W
PB
34
291
Stocker Lisa
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2008
3,80
34./I
3,80
U14W
PB
35
223
Stoffel Ella
LK Zug
SUI
2008
3,79
35./I
3,79
U14W
36
125
Hennerkes Maya
LC Luzern
SUI
2009
3,75
36./I
3,75
U14W
PB
37
90
Rymann Aline
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
3,57
37./I
3,57
U14W
38
38
Cioffi Valeria
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
3,55
38./I
3,55
U14W
39
254
Ramseyer Samara
STV Roggliswil
SUI
2009
3,22
39./I
3,22
U14W