Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
73
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
4,19
1./I
4,19
U12W
2
23
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
4,12
2./I
4,12
U12W
SB
3
232
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,07
3./I
4,07
U12W
PB
4
346
Enz Alina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
4,02
4./I
4,02
U12W
5
203
Beeler Lara
LK Zug
SUI
2011
3,83
5./I
3,83
U12W
6
363
Walthert Riana
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,78
6./I
3,78
U12W
7
150
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,73
7./I
3,73
U12W
7
181
Krummenacher Lena
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
3,73
7./I
3,73
U12W
PB
9
342
Burkart Katharin
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2010
3,67
9./I
3,67
U12W
10
42
Fries Larissa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
3,61
10./I
3,61
U12W
PB
11
178
Gestach Elin
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
3,55
11./I
3,55
U12W
PB
12
352
Fischer Elin
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2010
3,54
12./I
3,54
U12W
13
85
Näpflin Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2011
3,50
13./I
3,50
U12W
PB
14
206
Bühler Senya
LK Zug
SUI
2010
3,49
14./I
3,49
U12W
PB
15
360
Stirnimann Vanessa
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2010
3,46
15./I
3,46
U12W
16
32
Aeberhard Siri
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
3,45
16./I
3,45
U12W
SB
16
357
Marti Céline
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2011
3,45
16./I
3,45
U12W
18
53
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
3,42
18./I
3,42
U12W
18
146
Schmeer Isabella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,42
18./I
3,42
U12W
PB
18
369
Renggli Emma
LK Zug
SUI
2011
3,42
18./I
3,42
U12W
21
156
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,40
21./I
3,40
U12W
PB
21
210
Hausheer Zoe
LK Zug
SUI
2011
3,40
21./I
3,40
U12W
PB
23
143
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,30
23./I
3,30
U12W
24
235
Spieler Giulia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
3,29
24./I
3,29
U12W
25
354
Helfenstein Lia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2011
3,27
25./I
3,27
U12W
26
140
Peterer Stella
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,25
26./I
3,25
U12W
27
111
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
3,22
27./I
3,22
U12W
28
361
Wiederkehr Yara
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2011
3,17
28./I
3,17
U12W
29
44
Hegglin Mona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
3,16
29./I
3,16
U12W
=PB
30
184
Küchler Nina
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2010
3,15
30./I
3,15
U12W
PB
31
367
Dorlin Andina
LK Zug
98
2011
3,08
31./I
3,08
U12W
31
374
Burkart Leonie
STV Ballwil
SUI
2011
3,08
31./I
3,08
U12W
33
370
Sigrist Ramona
LK Zug
SUI
2011
3,07
33./I
3,07
U12W
34
368
Muriniti Elisa
LK Zug
98
2011
3,03
34./I
3,03
U12W
35
214
Micic Jelena
LK Zug
SUI
2010
2,96
35./I
2,96
U12W
35
375
Horat Liana
STV Ballwil
SUI
2011
2,96
35./I
2,96
U12W
37
217
Rispoli Ennia
LK Zug
SUI
2011
2,94
37./I
2,94
U12W
38
376
Ineichen Nina
STV Ballwil
SUI
2012
2,82
38./I
2,82
U12W
39
135
Mugglin Milena
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
2,75
39./I
2,75
U12W