60m W15, W14 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 15 (14:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
22
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
7,94
856
Riege 15
1./II
W14
2
79
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
8,37
725
Riege 15
2./II
W14
3
115
Moning Kenisha
Tiptop Polysport
SUI
2006
8,79
609
Riege 15
1./I
W15
4
145
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,80
606
Riege 15
2./I
W15
5
153
Fuhrer Lara Celina
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
8,85
593
Riege 15
3./I
W14
6
24
Uhlmann Nina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2006
8,99
558
Riege 15
3./II
W15
7
23
Uche Edna
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,06
540
Riege 15
4./I
W14
8
175
Steffen Jolina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
9,20
507
Riege 15
4./II
W14
9
21
Balsiger Fiona
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,39
463
Riege 15
5./II
W14
W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
115
Moning Kenisha
Tiptop Polysport
SUI
2006
8,79
609
1./I
W15
2
145
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,80
606
2./I
W15
3
24
Uhlmann Nina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2006
8,99
558
3./II
W15
W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
22
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
7,94
856
1./II
W14
2
79
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
8,37
725
2./II
W14
3
153
Fuhrer Lara Celina
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
8,85
593
3./I
W14
4
23
Uche Edna
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,06
540
4./I
W14
5
175
Steffen Jolina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
9,20
507
4./II
W14
6
21
Balsiger Fiona
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,39
463
5./II
W14
14:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 15)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
115
Moning Kenisha
Tiptop Polysport
SUI
2006
8,79
609
W15
2
145
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,80
606
W15
3
153
Fuhrer Lara Celina
kids+athletics
SUI
2007
8,85
593
W14
4
23
Uche Edna
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,06
540
W14
14:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 15)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
22
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
7,94
856
W14
2
79
Staub Larissa
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
8,37
725
W14
3
24
Uhlmann Nina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2006
8,99
558
W15
4
175
Steffen Jolina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2007
9,20
507
W14
5
21
Balsiger Fiona
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
9,39
463
W14