Ballwurf W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 6 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 7 (12:15, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
136
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,24
514
1./I
W11
200g
PB
2
134
Kipfer Sarah Carolina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,09
511
2./I
W11
200g
PB
3
66
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
33,32
499
1./I
W11
200g
PB
4
168
Blum Alina Vivien
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
30,33
451
1./I
W11
200g
PB
5
137
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
29,52
438
3./I
W11
200g
PB
6
74
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
29,41
436
2./I
W11
200g
PB
7
167
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
27,14
400
2./I
W11
200g
PB
8
129
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
25,79
378
4./I
W10
200g
9
93
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
25,10
366
3./I
W10
200g
PB
10
100
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
24,81
362
4./I
W11
200g
11
67
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,43
355
3./I
W11
200g
PB
12
75
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,31
353
4./I
W11
200g
PB
13
94
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
23,74
344
5./I
W10
200g
14
135
Malozi Simea
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,44
339
5./I
W11
200g
15
132
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,43
339
6./I
W11
200g
16
162
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
23,28
336
6./I
W10
200g
17
69
Ryser Leonie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
23,01
332
5./I
W11
200g
18
95
Zimmermann Chiara
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
22,92
330
7./I
W10
200g
19
52
Kübli Marie-Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2011
22,67
326
7./I
W10
200g
20
99
Leupold Florence
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
22,47
323
8./I
W11
200g
21
71
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
22,25
319
6./I
W11
200g
22
133
Harte Victoria
LV Thun
SUI
2010
21,95
314
8./I
W11
200g
23
53
Waltenspühl Ellis
TV Matten
SUI
2011
21,48
306
9./I
W10
200g
24
81
Michel Lena
TV Bönigen
SUI
2011
21,47
306
9./I
W10
200g
25
161
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
20,68
293
10./I
W10
200g
26
73
Von Grünigen Miya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
20,42
289
7./I
W11
200g
PB
27
164
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
19,60
275
11./I
W10
200g
28
10
Azami-Hassani Safia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
18,67
259
8./I
W11
200g
29
72
Tschachtli Zofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
18,25
252
9./I
W11
200g
PB
30
11
Frei Elina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
17,96
247
10./I
W11
200g
31
193
Rubin Mia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
17,61
241
11./I
W10
200g
32
68
Müller Natascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
17,54
239
12./I
W11
200g
PB
33
131
Bozaci Alina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
16,60
223
10./I
W11
200g
34
166
Wedde Henriette
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
15,97
212
12./I
W10
200g
35
97
Hadorn Lia Lou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,95
212
13./I
W11
200g
36
96
Furrer Hanna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,82
210
14./I
W11
200g
37
197
Sulzer Nora
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
15,10
197
13./I
W11
200g
38
169
Schärer Olivia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
14,81
192
15./I
W11
200g
PB
39
163
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
14,23
182
16./I
W10
200g
40
98
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
13,69
172
17./I
W11
200g
41
130
Obradovic Tara
LV Thun
SUI
2011
12,90
158
11./I
W10
200g
42
120
Hügli Amilia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2011
12,22
145
12./I
W10
200g
70
Santschi Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
W11
200g
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
136
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,24
514
1./I
W11
200g
PB
2
134
Kipfer Sarah Carolina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,09
511
2./I
W11
200g
PB
3
66
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
33,32
499
1./I
W11
200g
PB
4
168
Blum Alina Vivien
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
30,33
451
1./I
W11
200g
PB
5
137
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
29,52
438
3./I
W11
200g
PB
6
74
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
29,41
436
2./I
W11
200g
PB
7
167
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
27,14
400
2./I
W11
200g
PB
8
100
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
24,81
362
4./I
W11
200g
9
67
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,43
355
3./I
W11
200g
PB
10
75
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,31
353
4./I
W11
200g
PB
11
135
Malozi Simea
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,44
339
5./I
W11
200g
12
132
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,43
339
6./I
W11
200g
13
69
Ryser Leonie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
23,01
332
5./I
W11
200g
14
99
Leupold Florence
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
22,47
323
8./I
W11
200g
15
71
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
22,25
319
6./I
W11
200g
16
133
Harte Victoria
LV Thun
SUI
2010
21,95
314
8./I
W11
200g
17
73
Von Grünigen Miya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
20,42
289
7./I
W11
200g
PB
18
10
Azami-Hassani Safia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
18,67
259
8./I
W11
200g
19
72
Tschachtli Zofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
18,25
252
9./I
W11
200g
PB
20
11
Frei Elina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
17,96
247
10./I
W11
200g
21
68
Müller Natascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
17,54
239
12./I
W11
200g
PB
22
131
Bozaci Alina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
16,60
223
10./I
W11
200g
23
97
Hadorn Lia Lou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,95
212
13./I
W11
200g
24
96
Furrer Hanna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,82
210
14./I
W11
200g
25
197
Sulzer Nora
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
15,10
197
13./I
W11
200g
26
169
Schärer Olivia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
14,81
192
15./I
W11
200g
PB
27
98
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
13,69
172
17./I
W11
200g
70
Santschi Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
W11
200g
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
129
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
25,79
378
4./I
W10
200g
2
93
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
25,10
366
3./I
W10
200g
PB
3
94
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
23,74
344
5./I
W10
200g
4
162
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
23,28
336
6./I
W10
200g
5
95
Zimmermann Chiara
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
22,92
330
7./I
W10
200g
6
52
Kübli Marie-Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2011
22,67
326
7./I
W10
200g
7
53
Waltenspühl Ellis
TV Matten
SUI
2011
21,48
306
9./I
W10
200g
8
81
Michel Lena
TV Bönigen
SUI
2011
21,47
306
9./I
W10
200g
9
161
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
20,68
293
10./I
W10
200g
10
164
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
19,60
275
11./I
W10
200g
11
193
Rubin Mia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
17,61
241
11./I
W10
200g
12
166
Wedde Henriette
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
15,97
212
12./I
W10
200g
13
163
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
14,23
182
16./I
W10
200g
14
130
Obradovic Tara
LV Thun
SUI
2011
12,90
158
11./I
W10
200g
15
120
Hügli Amilia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2011
12,22
145
12./I
W10
200g
11:45 Finale (Riege 5)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Habermacher Tamina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
33,32
499
W11
200g
PB
2
74
Werlen Kiki
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
29,41
436
W11
200g
PB
3
67
Habersack Emma
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,43
355
W11
200g
PB
4
75
Wiesmann Malena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
24,31
353
W11
200g
PB
5
69
Ryser Leonie
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
23,01
332
W11
200g
6
71
Schiltknecht Josephine
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
22,25
319
W11
200g
7
73
Von Grünigen Miya
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
20,42
289
W11
200g
PB
8
10
Azami-Hassani Safia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
18,67
259
W11
200g
9
72
Tschachtli Zofia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
18,25
252
W11
200g
PB
10
11
Frei Elina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
17,96
247
W11
200g
11
193
Rubin Mia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
17,61
241
W10
200g
12
68
Müller Natascha
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
17,54
239
W11
200g
PB
13
197
Sulzer Nora
TV Unterseen
SUI
2010
15,10
197
W11
200g
70
Santschi Lina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2010
ogV
W11
200g
11:45 Finale (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
136
Merz Seraina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,24
514
W11
200g
PB
2
134
Kipfer Sarah Carolina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
34,09
511
W11
200g
PB
3
137
Schmid Julie
LV Thun
SUI
2010
29,52
438
W11
200g
PB
4
129
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
25,79
378
W10
200g
5
135
Malozi Simea
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,44
339
W11
200g
6
132
Brönnimann Jana
LV Thun
SUI
2010
23,43
339
W11
200g
7
52
Kübli Marie-Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2011
22,67
326
W10
200g
8
133
Harte Victoria
LV Thun
SUI
2010
21,95
314
W11
200g
9
53
Waltenspühl Ellis
TV Matten
SUI
2011
21,48
306
W10
200g
10
131
Bozaci Alina
LV Thun
SUI
2010
16,60
223
W11
200g
11
130
Obradovic Tara
LV Thun
SUI
2011
12,90
158
W10
200g
12
120
Hügli Amilia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2011
12,22
145
W10
200g
12:15 Finale (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
168
Blum Alina Vivien
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
30,33
451
W11
200g
PB
2
167
Becker Carole
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
27,14
400
W11
200g
PB
3
93
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
25,10
366
W10
200g
PB
4
100
Zimmermann Lorena
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
24,81
362
W11
200g
5
94
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
23,74
344
W10
200g
6
162
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
23,28
336
W10
200g
7
95
Zimmermann Chiara
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
22,92
330
W10
200g
8
99
Leupold Florence
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
22,47
323
W11
200g
9
81
Michel Lena
TV Bönigen
SUI
2011
21,47
306
W10
200g
10
161
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
20,68
293
W10
200g
11
164
Hodler Jaline
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
19,60
275
W10
200g
12
166
Wedde Henriette
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
15,97
212
W10
200g
13
97
Hadorn Lia Lou
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,95
212
W11
200g
14
96
Furrer Hanna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
15,82
210
W11
200g
15
169
Schärer Olivia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
14,81
192
W11
200g
PB
16
163
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
14,23
182
W10
200g
17
98
Hofer Elin
TV Bolligen
SUI
2010
13,69
172
W11
200g