Weitsprung Zone W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 12 (14:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 11 (14:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,42
826
1./I
W13
2
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
2./I
W13
2
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
2./I
W13
4
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,48
624
4./I
W13
PB
5
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,41
609
5./I
W13
6
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,34
594
1./I
W12
7
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,33
592
6./I
W13
8
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,27
579
2./I
W13
9
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,23
571
3./I
W13
10
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
4,17
558
7./I
W12
11
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,14
552
4./I
W13
12
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,04
531
5./I
W13
13
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,01
525
6./I
W13
14
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,91
504
7./I
W13
15
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,88
498
8./I
W13
16
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
9./I
W12
16
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
8./I
W12
18
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
3,60
440
9./I
W12
19
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,58
435
10./I
W12
20
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,45
409
10./I
W12
PB
21
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,19
356
11./I
W13
22
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
2,82
282
11./I
W12
23
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
2,70
258
12./I
W12
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
W12
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,42
826
1./I
W13
2
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
2./I
W13
2
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
2./I
W13
4
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,48
624
4./I
W13
PB
5
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,41
609
5./I
W13
6
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,33
592
6./I
W13
7
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,27
579
2./I
W13
8
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,23
571
3./I
W13
9
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,14
552
4./I
W13
10
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,04
531
5./I
W13
11
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,01
525
6./I
W13
12
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,91
504
7./I
W13
13
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,88
498
8./I
W13
14
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,19
356
11./I
W13
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,34
594
1./I
W12
2
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
4,17
558
7./I
W12
3
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
9./I
W12
3
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
8./I
W12
5
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
3,60
440
9./I
W12
6
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,58
435
10./I
W12
7
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,45
409
10./I
W12
PB
8
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
2,82
282
11./I
W12
9
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
2,70
258
12./I
W12
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
W12
14:00 Finale (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,34
594
W12
2
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
4,27
579
W13
3
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,23
571
W13
4
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,14
552
W13
5
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,04
531
W13
6
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,01
525
W13
7
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,91
504
W13
8
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,88
498
W13
9
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
W12
10
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,58
435
W12
11
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
3,19
356
W13
14:00 Finale (Riege 12)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,42
826
W13
2
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
W13
2
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,61
652
W13
4
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,48
624
W13
PB
5
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
4,41
609
W13
6
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,33
592
W13
7
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
4,17
558
W12
8
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,62
444
W12
9
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
3,60
440
W12
10
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,45
409
W12
PB
11
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
2,82
282
W12
12
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
2,70
258
W12
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
W12