Ballwurf W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 12 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 11 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
51,98
787
1./I
W13
200g
PB
2
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
50,44
764
2./I
W13
200g
3
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
41,31
624
3./I
W13
200g
4
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
39,86
602
4./I
W13
200g
5
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
39,04
589
5./I
W13
200g
PB
6
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
36,83
554
1./I
W12
200g
7
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
36,62
551
2./I
W13
200g
8
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
34,01
510
6./I
W13
200g
9
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
33,33
499
3./I
W13
200g
10
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
30,07
447
4./I
W12
200g
11
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
29,84
443
5./I
W13
200g
12
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
29,14
432
7./I
W12
200g
13
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
28,90
428
6./I
W13
200g
14
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
27,12
399
8./I
W12
200g
15
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
26,78
394
9./I
W12
200g
16
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
25,71
376
7./I
W13
200g
17
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
24,70
360
10./I
W12
200g
PB
18
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
24,04
349
8./I
W12
200g
19
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
23,89
346
9./I
W13
200g
20
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
16,91
229
11./I
W12
200g
21
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
16,16
216
10./I
W13
200g
22
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
14,40
185
12./I
W12
200g
23
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
13,91
176
11./I
W13
200g
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
W12
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
51,98
787
1./I
W13
200g
PB
2
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
50,44
764
2./I
W13
200g
3
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
41,31
624
3./I
W13
200g
4
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
39,86
602
4./I
W13
200g
5
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
39,04
589
5./I
W13
200g
PB
6
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
36,62
551
2./I
W13
200g
7
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
34,01
510
6./I
W13
200g
8
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
33,33
499
3./I
W13
200g
9
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
29,84
443
5./I
W13
200g
10
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
28,90
428
6./I
W13
200g
11
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
25,71
376
7./I
W13
200g
12
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
23,89
346
9./I
W13
200g
13
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
16,16
216
10./I
W13
200g
14
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
13,91
176
11./I
W13
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
36,83
554
1./I
W12
200g
2
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
30,07
447
4./I
W12
200g
3
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
29,14
432
7./I
W12
200g
4
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
27,12
399
8./I
W12
200g
5
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
26,78
394
9./I
W12
200g
6
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
24,70
360
10./I
W12
200g
PB
7
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
24,04
349
8./I
W12
200g
8
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
16,91
229
11./I
W12
200g
9
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
14,40
185
12./I
W12
200g
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
W12
200g
13:30 Finale (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
12
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
36,83
554
W12
200g
2
20
Wittwer Lia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
36,62
551
W13
200g
3
76
Habersack Lily
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
33,33
499
W13
200g
4
13
Beglinger Alisha
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
30,07
447
W12
200g
5
116
Rieder Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
29,84
443
W13
200g
6
16
Lehmann Tina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
28,90
428
W13
200g
7
17
Reist Flavia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
25,71
376
W13
200g
8
14
Schneider Flurina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
24,04
349
W12
200g
9
15
Esposito Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
23,89
346
W13
200g
10
18
Riccio Alissa-Maria
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
16,16
216
W13
200g
11
19
Röthlisberger Kim
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
13,91
176
W13
200g
13:30 Finale (Riege 12)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
173
Wälti Alessia
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
51,98
787
W13
200g
PB
2
146
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
50,44
764
W13
200g
3
147
Hofer Nea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
41,31
624
W13
200g
4
149
Sommer Nina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
39,86
602
W13
200g
5
174
Wedde Charlotte
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
39,04
589
W13
200g
PB
6
148
Jordi Livia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
34,01
510
W13
200g
7
48
Bürki Nila
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
29,14
432
W12
200g
8
101
Arnold Sophie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
27,12
399
W12
200g
9
189
Müller Noemi
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
26,78
394
W12
200g
10
170
Graf Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
24,70
360
W12
200g
PB
11
121
Bouaouina Myriam
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2009
16,91
229
W12
200g
12
171
Urfer Jael
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
14,40
185
W12
200g
102
Bässler Céline
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
ogV
W12
200g