Weitsprung Zone W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 2 (11:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 1 (11:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
127
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,68
456
1./I
W9
2
128
Malozi Elea Nalina
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,67
454
2./I
W9
PB
3
5
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,56
431
1./I
W9
4
2
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
3,45
409
2./I
W8
5
49
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
3,13
344
3./I
W8
6
6
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,00
318
4./I
W9
6
50
Freiburghaus Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2012
3,00
318
4./I
W9
8
62
Diggelmann Yara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
2,99
316
3./I
W8
9
157
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
2,97
312
4./I
W8
PB
10
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
2,96
310
6./I
W7
11
4
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,90
298
7./I
W8
12
51
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
2,88
294
8./I
W9
13
92
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
2,83
284
5./I
W9
13
159
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,83
284
5./I
W9
15
7
Kottmann Anaïs
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,60
239
9./I
W9
15
192
Vauclair Ladina
-
SUI
2013
2,60
239
7./I
W8
17
3
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,50
219
10./I
W8
18
8
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,39
198
11./I
W9
19
155
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
2,27
175
8./I
W7
20
91
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,24
170
9./I
W7
21
141
Jaf Mya
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
2,22
166
10./I
W7
22
160
Urfer Anic
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,14
151
11./I
W9
23
191
Rudoll Sophie
-
SUI
2014
2,04
132
12./I
W7
24
158
Gerber Kiara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,03
130
12./I
W9
25
190
Tschanz Ida
-
SUI
2015
1,90
107
13./I
W7
26
119
Hügli Nelia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,88
103
14./I
W7
27
118
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,85
98
15./I
W7
28
80
Ellenberger Mia
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
1,59
52
16./I
W8
64
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
63
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
ogV
./I
W8
65
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
9
Wälti Lena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
156
Wenger Fabienne
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
ogV
./I
W7
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
127
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,68
456
1./I
W9
2
128
Malozi Elea Nalina
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,67
454
2./I
W9
PB
3
5
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,56
431
1./I
W9
4
6
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,00
318
4./I
W9
4
50
Freiburghaus Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2012
3,00
318
4./I
W9
6
51
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
2,88
294
8./I
W9
7
92
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
2,83
284
5./I
W9
7
159
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,83
284
5./I
W9
9
7
Kottmann Anaïs
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,60
239
9./I
W9
10
8
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,39
198
11./I
W9
11
160
Urfer Anic
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,14
151
11./I
W9
12
158
Gerber Kiara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,03
130
12./I
W9
64
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
65
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
9
Wälti Lena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
ogV
./I
W9
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
3,45
409
2./I
W8
2
49
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
3,13
344
3./I
W8
3
62
Diggelmann Yara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
2,99
316
3./I
W8
4
157
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
2,97
312
4./I
W8
PB
5
4
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,90
298
7./I
W8
6
192
Vauclair Ladina
-
SUI
2013
2,60
239
7./I
W8
7
3
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,50
219
10./I
W8
8
80
Ellenberger Mia
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
1,59
52
16./I
W8
63
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
ogV
./I
W8
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
2,96
310
6./I
W7
2
155
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
2,27
175
8./I
W7
3
91
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,24
170
9./I
W7
4
141
Jaf Mya
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
2,22
166
10./I
W7
5
191
Rudoll Sophie
-
SUI
2014
2,04
132
12./I
W7
6
190
Tschanz Ida
-
SUI
2015
1,90
107
13./I
W7
7
119
Hügli Nelia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,88
103
14./I
W7
8
118
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,85
98
15./I
W7
156
Wenger Fabienne
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
ogV
./I
W7
11:00 Finale (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
5
Fischer Sima
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,56
431
W9
2
2
Haldi Jil
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
3,45
409
W8
3
49
Giacometti Amelia
TV Matten
SUI
2013
3,13
344
W8
4
6
Grieder Lina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
3,00
318
W9
4
50
Freiburghaus Lou
TV Matten
SUI
2012
3,00
318
W9
6
1
Fischer Leana
TV Unterseen
SUI
2015
2,96
310
W7
7
4
Schneider Nele
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,90
298
W8
8
51
Zingg Melina
TV Matten
SUI
2012
2,88
294
W9
9
7
Kottmann Anaïs
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,60
239
W9
10
3
O'Brien Heidi
TV Unterseen
SUI
2013
2,50
219
W8
11
8
Obi Chioma
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
2,39
198
W9
12
191
Rudoll Sophie
-
SUI
2014
2,04
132
W7
13
190
Tschanz Ida
-
SUI
2015
1,90
107
W7
14
119
Hügli Nelia
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,88
103
W7
15
118
Hügli Elina
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2014
1,85
98
W7
16
80
Ellenberger Mia
TV Bönigen
SUI
2013
1,59
52
W8
9
Wälti Lena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
ogV
W9
11:00 Finale (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
127
Beer Lynn
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,68
456
W9
2
128
Malozi Elea Nalina
LV Thun
SUI
2012
3,67
454
W9
PB
3
62
Diggelmann Yara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
2,99
316
W8
4
157
Frey Nuria
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2013
2,97
312
W8
PB
5
92
Bisante Brianna
TV Bolligen
SUI
2012
2,83
284
W9
5
159
Mühlethaler Nayla
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,83
284
W9
7
192
Vauclair Ladina
-
SUI
2013
2,60
239
W8
8
155
Mühlethaler Amiyah
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
2,27
175
W7
9
91
Stadelmann Léonie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2014
2,24
170
W7
10
141
Jaf Mya
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2014
2,22
166
W7
11
160
Urfer Anic
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,14
151
W9
12
158
Gerber Kiara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
2,03
130
W9
64
Manashe Naledi Selina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
W9
63
Horger Juna Laia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2013
ogV
W8
65
Santschi Siri Solène
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2012
ogV
W9
156
Wenger Fabienne
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2014
ogV
W7