Weitsprung Zone M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
30.05.2021 Riege 14 (14:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 13 (14:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,22
611
1./I
M13
2
117
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,98
570
2./I
M13
3
183
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,70
522
1./I
M12
PB
4
44
Brandt Matteo
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,38
469
3./I
M13
5
89
Huser Loris
TV Bönigen
SUI
2008
4,37
467
2./I
M13
6
150
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,22
442
4./I
M12
7
182
Fankhauser Yanick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,08
419
3./I
M12
PB
8
41
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,07
417
5./I
M12
9
185
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,05
414
4./I
M13
SB
10
39
O'Brien Ned
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,91
390
6./I
M12
11
60
Lüthi Janis
TV Matten
SUI
2008
3,90
389
7./I
M13
11
113
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,90
389
5./I
M12
13
184
Lauper Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
3,89
387
6./I
M13
14
43
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,78
369
8./I
M12
14
181
Bürgi Nick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,78
369
7./I
M12
16
88
Gurtner Tim
TV Bönigen
SUI
2009
3,73
361
8./I
M12
17
42
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,66
349
9./I
M12
18
188
Baumgartner Marc
Dörflingen
SUI
2009
3,54
330
9./I
M12
19
112
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,47
319
10./I
M12
20
59
Faita Nevio
TV Matten
SUI
2009
3,40
307
10./I
M12
21
40
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,28
288
11./I
M12
22
144
Jaf Layan
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2009
3,16
269
11./I
M12
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,22
611
1./I
M13
2
117
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,98
570
2./I
M13
3
44
Brandt Matteo
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,38
469
3./I
M13
4
89
Huser Loris
TV Bönigen
SUI
2008
4,37
467
2./I
M13
5
185
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,05
414
4./I
M13
SB
6
60
Lüthi Janis
TV Matten
SUI
2008
3,90
389
7./I
M13
7
184
Lauper Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
3,89
387
6./I
M13
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,70
522
1./I
M12
PB
2
150
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,22
442
4./I
M12
3
182
Fankhauser Yanick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,08
419
3./I
M12
PB
4
41
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,07
417
5./I
M12
5
39
O'Brien Ned
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,91
390
6./I
M12
6
113
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,90
389
5./I
M12
7
43
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,78
369
8./I
M12
7
181
Bürgi Nick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,78
369
7./I
M12
9
88
Gurtner Tim
TV Bönigen
SUI
2009
3,73
361
8./I
M12
10
42
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,66
349
9./I
M12
11
188
Baumgartner Marc
Dörflingen
SUI
2009
3,54
330
9./I
M12
12
112
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,47
319
10./I
M12
13
59
Faita Nevio
TV Matten
SUI
2009
3,40
307
10./I
M12
14
40
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,28
288
11./I
M12
15
144
Jaf Layan
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2009
3,16
269
11./I
M12
14:45 Finale (Riege 13)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
151
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
5,22
611
M13
2
117
Thétaz Emil
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,98
570
M13
3
44
Brandt Matteo
TV Unterseen
SUI
2008
4,38
469
M13
4
150
Horisberger Patric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2009
4,22
442
M12
5
41
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
4,07
417
M12
6
39
O'Brien Ned
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,91
390
M12
7
60
Lüthi Janis
TV Matten
SUI
2008
3,90
389
M13
8
43
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,78
369
M12
9
42
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,66
349
M12
10
59
Faita Nevio
TV Matten
SUI
2009
3,40
307
M12
11
40
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
3,28
288
M12
14:45 Finale (Riege 14)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
183
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,70
522
M12
PB
2
89
Huser Loris
TV Bönigen
SUI
2008
4,37
467
M13
3
182
Fankhauser Yanick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
4,08
419
M12
PB
4
185
Stoffel Noël
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
4,05
414
M13
SB
5
113
Robyr Joris
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,90
389
M12
6
184
Lauper Levin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2008
3,89
387
M13
7
181
Bürgi Nick
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3,78
369
M12
8
88
Gurtner Tim
TV Bönigen
SUI
2009
3,73
361
M12
9
188
Baumgartner Marc
Dörflingen
SUI
2009
3,54
330
M12
10
112
Mileto Gilles
TV Bolligen
SUI
2009
3,47
319
M12
11
144
Jaf Layan
Let's Kids Move!
SUI
2009
3,16
269
M12