Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m M 9 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 10:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Flühmann Gabriel
Turnen Thierachern
SUI
2012
8,21
q
1./I
M9
2
293
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
8,32
q
1./III
M9
PB
3
301
Zumtaugwald Livio
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
8,34
q
2./III
M9
4
280
Cerven Maros
Lenk
SUI
2012
8,54
q
1./II
M9
5
290
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,68
q
2./I
M9
6
292
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
8,71
q
2./II
M9
PB
7
297
Tschanz Melchior
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,86
3./I
M9
8
289
Mathys Andrin
Thun
SUI
2012
8,86
4./I
M9
9
282
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,96
3./II
M9
10
298
Wäfler Lian
FC Spiez
SUI
2012
8,98
4./II
M9
11
283
Fuchs Nathanael
-
SUI
2012
9,14
5./II
M9
12
284
Grob Nino Lenn
TV Spiez
SUI
2012
9,17
3./III
M9
13
300
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,19
4./III
M9
14
288
Luginbühl Lorin
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2012
9,26
5./III
M9
15
299
Xian Camblong Taïg
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,28
6./II
M9
16
285
Hostettler Reto
-
SUI
2012
9,47
5./I
M9
17
291
Stauffer Victor
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
9,66
6./III
M9
18
294
Steuri Lian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
9,69
6./I
M9
PB
10:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
281
Flühmann Gabriel
Turnen Thierachern
SUI
2012
8,21
q
M9
2
290
Otth Armin
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,68
q
M9
3
297
Tschanz Melchior
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,86
M9
4
289
Mathys Andrin
Thun
SUI
2012
8,86
M9
5
285
Hostettler Reto
-
SUI
2012
9,47
M9
6
294
Steuri Lian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
9,69
M9
PB
10:22 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Cerven Maros
Lenk
SUI
2012
8,54
q
M9
2
292
Steffen Cyrill
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
8,71
q
M9
PB
3
282
Frei Fabian
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
8,96
M9
4
298
Wäfler Lian
FC Spiez
SUI
2012
8,98
M9
5
283
Fuchs Nathanael
-
SUI
2012
9,14
M9
6
299
Xian Camblong Taïg
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,28
M9
10:24 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
293
Steffen Luca
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2012
8,32
q
M9
PB
2
301
Zumtaugwald Livio
FC Frutigen
SUI
2012
8,34
q
M9
3
284
Grob Nino Lenn
TV Spiez
SUI
2012
9,17
M9
4
300
Zumbrunn Lance
TV Unterseen
SUI
2012
9,19
M9
5
288
Luginbühl Lorin
Satus Interlaken
SUI
2012
9,26
M9
6
291
Stauffer Victor
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2012
9,66
M9