Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m W 12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,47
q
1./III
W12
2
156
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
8,65
q
2./III
W12
PB
3
159
Trachsel Lisa
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
8,74
q
1./II
W12
SB
4
161
Wäfler Olivia
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2009
8,88
q
3./III
W12
5
144
Boss Lorena
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,96
q
2./II
W12
6
151
Kohler Lena
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
9,04
q
1./I
W12
7
147
Fuss Lia
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,05
2./I
W12
8
142
Annen Noelia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
9,32
3./I
W12
9
160
van Wijk Sara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,32
3./II
W12
10
150
Josi Nora
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
9,34
4./II
W12
11
158
Trachsel Lara
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
9,37
4./III
W12
SB
12
145
Fuchs Senna
Ski Alpin Kader Haslital Brienz
SUI
2009
9,66
5./III
W12
13
165
Zingg Elena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,69
5./II
W12
PB
14
149
Josi Ann
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,74
6./III
W12
PB
15
152
Mäder Samira
Schule Spiezwiler
SUI
2009
9,75
4./I
W12
16
163
Wismer Leandra
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2009
9,84
6./II
W12
17
155
Niederhauser Chiara Malou
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
10,03
5./I
W12
18
146
Fuhrer Delia
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
10,06
6./I
W12
14:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Kohler Lena
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
9,04
q
W12
2
147
Fuss Lia
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,05
W12
3
142
Annen Noelia
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
9,32
W12
4
152
Mäder Samira
Schule Spiezwiler
SUI
2009
9,75
W12
5
155
Niederhauser Chiara Malou
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
10,03
W12
6
146
Fuhrer Delia
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
10,06
W12
14:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Trachsel Lisa
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
8,74
q
W12
SB
2
144
Boss Lorena
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,96
q
W12
3
160
van Wijk Sara
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,32
W12
4
150
Josi Nora
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
9,34
W12
5
165
Zingg Elena
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,69
W12
PB
6
163
Wismer Leandra
TV Sigriswil
SUI
2009
9,84
W12
14:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Amacher Ciara
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,47
q
W12
2
156
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
8,65
q
W12
PB
3
161
Wäfler Olivia
TV Oberdiessbach
SUI
2009
8,88
q
W12
4
158
Trachsel Lara
LV Kandertal
SUI
2009
9,37
W12
SB
5
145
Fuchs Senna
Ski Alpin Kader Haslital Brienz
SUI
2009
9,66
W12
6
149
Josi Ann
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,74
W12
PB