Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m M 12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 14:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,55
q
1./II
M12
2
351
Lauener Dario
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,73
q
1./I
M12
PB
3
357
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
8,76
q
1./III
M12
4
358
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,76
q
2./III
M12
PB
5
346
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
8,81
q
2./I
M12
SB
6
352
Lüthi Flurin
TV Wimmis
SUI
2009
9,06
q
3./I
M12
9.057
7
353
Meister Yannik
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
9,06
4./I
M12
9.058
8
361
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,09
2./II
M12
9
348
Klopfenstein Lukas
FC Frutigen
SUI
2009
9,10
5./I
M12
10
345
Borgts Marc
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,27
3./III
M12
11
349
Küenzi Noel Robin
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,31
3./II
M12
PB
12
363
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,44
4./II
M12
13
359
Rufener Lionel
Zweisimmen
SUI
2009
9,88
5./II
M12
14
356
Reichen Michel
-
SUI
2009
9,89
6./II
M12
15
403
Koenig Dominik
Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,91
4./III
M12
16
355
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,98
6./I
M12
PB
17
360
Schaad Dominic
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
10,00
5./III
M12
18
362
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
10,07
6./III
M12
14:25 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
351
Lauener Dario
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,73
q
M12
PB
2
346
Huber Julian
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
8,81
q
M12
SB
3
352
Lüthi Flurin
TV Wimmis
SUI
2009
9,06
q
M12
9.057
4
353
Meister Yannik
TV Spiez
SUI
2009
9,06
M12
9.058
5
348
Klopfenstein Lukas
FC Frutigen
SUI
2009
9,10
M12
6
355
Otth Gregor
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,98
M12
PB
14:27 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Keller Noel
LV Thun
SUI
2009
8,55
q
M12
2
361
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,09
M12
3
349
Küenzi Noel Robin
LV Thun
SUI
2009
9,31
M12
PB
4
363
Zimmermann Elia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,44
M12
5
359
Rufener Lionel
Zweisimmen
SUI
2009
9,88
M12
6
356
Reichen Michel
-
SUI
2009
9,89
M12
14:29 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
357
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
8,76
q
M12
2
358
Richert Jan
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
8,76
q
M12
PB
3
345
Borgts Marc
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
9,27
M12
4
403
Koenig Dominik
Unterseen
SUI
2009
9,91
M12
5
360
Schaad Dominic
Laufgruppe Willigen
SUI
2009
10,00
M12
6
362
Zarth Nathanael
TV Unterseen
SUI
2009
10,07
M12