Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m M 10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 10:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Josi Elio
Frutigen
SUI
2011
8,92
q
1./II
M10
2
321
Schmid Luca
FC Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,07
q
2./II
M10
3
303
Balmer Nico
Aeschiried
SUI
2011
9,32
q
1./III
M10
4
313
Klopfenstein Yanis
Lenk
SUI
2011
9,69
q
1./I
M10
5
316
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,73
q
2./I
M10
6
318
Rechsteiner Levi-Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,87
q
2./III
M10
7
312
Joss Leandro
-
SUI
2011
9,95
3./I
M10
8
322
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,96
3./III
M10
9
317
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
10,08
4./III
M10
10
306
Gerber Nico
Boltigen
SUI
2011
10,12
3./II
M10
11
308
Iseli Luis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
10,13
4./I
M10
12
307
Götz Sandro
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
10,30
4./II
M10
13
315
Krebs Louis
JFK Schule
SUI
2011
10,33
5./I
M10
14
320
Röthlisberger Jan
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,50
5./II
M10
15
305
Flück Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
10,78
6./I
M10
16
311
Josi Luc
Jugi Bönigen
SUI
2011
10,85
5./III
M10
10:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
Klopfenstein Yanis
Lenk
SUI
2011
9,69
q
M10
2
316
Lehmann Nils
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,73
q
M10
3
312
Joss Leandro
-
SUI
2011
9,95
M10
4
308
Iseli Luis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
10,13
M10
5
315
Krebs Louis
JFK Schule
SUI
2011
10,33
M10
6
305
Flück Tim
TV Brienz
SUI
2011
10,78
M10
10:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
310
Josi Elio
Frutigen
SUI
2011
8,92
q
M10
2
321
Schmid Luca
FC Frutigen
SUI
2011
9,07
q
M10
3
306
Gerber Nico
Boltigen
SUI
2011
10,12
M10
4
307
Götz Sandro
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
10,30
M10
5
320
Röthlisberger Jan
LV Thun
SUI
2011
10,50
M10
10:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
303
Balmer Nico
Aeschiried
SUI
2011
9,32
q
M10
2
318
Rechsteiner Levi-Noel
TV Spiez
SUI
2011
9,87
q
M10
3
322
Wälti Robin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
9,96
M10
4
317
O'Brien Kai
TV Unterseen
SUI
2011
10,08
M10
5
311
Josi Luc
Jugi Bönigen
SUI
2011
10,85
M10