200m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.05.2021 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,88
1./I
WOM
2
10
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2005
26,49
1./II
U18W
3
45
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
26,58
2./II
U20W
4
16
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,66
2./I
WOM
5
37
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
26,80
3./I
U20W
6
44
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,40
4./I
U18W
7
6
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,64
5./I
WOM
8
15
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
27,92
3./II
WOM
9
46
Foerner Maria Augusta
STB Leichtathletik
NOR
2003
28,97
4./II
U20W
Frauen
Wind: I:+2,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,88
1./I
WOM
2
16
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,66
2./I
WOM
3
6
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,64
5./I
WOM
4
15
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
27,92
3./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+2,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
26,58
2./II
U20W
2
37
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
26,80
3./I
U20W
3
46
Foerner Maria Augusta
STB Leichtathletik
NOR
2003
28,97
4./II
U20W
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+2,6, II:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2005
26,49
1./II
U18W
2
44
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,40
4./I
U18W
13:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
25,88
WOM
2
16
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
26,66
WOM
3
37
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
26,80
U20W
4
44
Felber Lina Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
27,40
U18W
5
6
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
27,64
WOM
13:15 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2005
26,49
U18W
2
45
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
26,58
U20W
3
15
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
27,92
WOM
4
46
Foerner Maria Augusta
STB Leichtathletik
NOR
2003
28,97
U20W