5000m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.05.2021 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
184
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
16:32,46
1./I
WOM
2
138
Häring Sibylle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2000
16:52,40
2./I
WOM
3
145
Wespe Livia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2002
16:58,79
3./I
U20W
4
139
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
17:07,98
4./I
WOM
5
142
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
17:08,28
5./I
WOM
6
141
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
17:10,28
6./I
U20W
7
136
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
17:24,57
7./I
WOM
8
137
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
17:39,58
8./I
WOM
9
151
Ummel Seraina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
17:40,01
9./I
WOM
10
143
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz
SUI
1989
17:55,86
10./I
WOM
11
152
Heidelberger Isabelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
17:59,63
11./I
WOM
12
148
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
18:49,06
12./I
U20W
13
140
Gubler Lisa
LC Uster
SUI
1987
18:49,32
13./I
WOM
14
147
Ryser Olivia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
18:57,70
14./I
U18W
146
Iseli Rea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
aufg.
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
184
Egger Nicole
LV Langenthal
SUI
1985
16:32,46
1./I
WOM
2
138
Häring Sibylle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2000
16:52,40
2./I
WOM
3
139
Sönning Alina
LV Albis
SUI
2000
17:07,98
4./I
WOM
4
142
Aebi Céline
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
17:08,28
5./I
WOM
5
136
Ummel Selina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
17:24,57
7./I
WOM
6
137
Héritier Fiona
CA Broyard
SUI
1995
17:39,58
8./I
WOM
7
151
Ummel Seraina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
17:40,01
9./I
WOM
8
143
Gantner Michèle
LC Vaduz
SUI
1989
17:55,86
10./I
WOM
9
152
Heidelberger Isabelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
17:59,63
11./I
WOM
10
140
Gubler Lisa
LC Uster
SUI
1987
18:49,32
13./I
WOM
146
Iseli Rea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
aufg.
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
145
Wespe Livia
STV Eschenbach SG
SUI
2002
16:58,79
3./I
U20W
2
141
Eichenberger Elena
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
17:10,28
6./I
U20W
3
148
Saurer Leonie
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2002
18:49,06
12./I
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Ryser Olivia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
18:57,70
14./I
U18W