5000m MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.05.2021 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
13:51,98
1./I
MAN
2
163
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
14:10,22
2./I
MAN
3
154
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
14:20,26
3./I
MAN
4
169
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:46,34
4./I
U20M
5
170
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
14:48,65
5./I
MAN
6
153
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
14:55,14
6./I
MAN
7
161
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
15:00,76
7./I
MAN
8
165
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
15:34,02
1./II
U20M
9
168
Molnar Lukas
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2001
15:34,36
2./II
MAN
10
172
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
15:45,69
3./II
MAN
11
157
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:48,37
4./II
MAN
12
156
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
15:53,03
5./II
MAN
13
166
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
15:55,14
6./II
MAN
14
158
Schönleber Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
16:14,23
7./II
MAN
15
167
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
16:18,06
8./II
MAN
16
159
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
16:24,73
9./II
U18M
17
171
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
16:44,19
10./II
MAN
18
173
Rüttimann Cyrill
LC Uster
SUI
2002
16:51,78
11./II
U20M
175
De Groot Daan
n/a
NED
2000
disq.
MAN
160
Demoulin Edmond
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
aufg.
U20M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
13:51,98
1./I
MAN
2
163
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
14:10,22
2./I
MAN
3
154
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
14:20,26
3./I
MAN
4
170
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
14:48,65
5./I
MAN
5
153
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
14:55,14
6./I
MAN
6
161
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
15:00,76
7./I
MAN
7
168
Molnar Lukas
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2001
15:34,36
2./II
MAN
8
172
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
15:45,69
3./II
MAN
9
157
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:48,37
4./II
MAN
10
156
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
15:53,03
5./II
MAN
11
166
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
15:55,14
6./II
MAN
12
158
Schönleber Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
16:14,23
7./II
MAN
13
167
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
16:18,06
8./II
MAN
14
171
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
16:44,19
10./II
MAN
175
De Groot Daan
n/a
NED
2000
disq.
MAN
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:46,34
4./I
U20M
2
165
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
15:34,02
1./II
U20M
3
173
Rüttimann Cyrill
LC Uster
SUI
2002
16:51,78
11./II
U20M
160
Demoulin Edmond
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
aufg.
U20M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
16:24,73
9./II
U18M
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SS
1998
13:51,98
MAN
2
163
Rolli Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
14:10,22
MAN
3
154
Le Guen Morgan
Stade Genève
SUI
1993
14:20,26
MAN
4
169
Ali Abdi Salam
LC Uster
SOM
2002
14:46,34
U20M
5
170
Delorenzi Roberto
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1997
14:48,65
MAN
6
153
Rüttimann Eric
LC Uster
SUI
1992
14:55,14
MAN
7
161
Gächter Janis
LAV Glarus
SUI
1996
15:00,76
MAN
160
Demoulin Edmond
Stade Genève
FRA
2002
aufg.
U20M
16:05 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
165
Zürcher Cyrill
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
15:34,02
U20M
2
168
Molnar Lukas
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2001
15:34,36
MAN
3
172
Caramella Fabio
VIRTUS Locarno
ITA
1988
15:45,69
MAN
4
157
Hagger Nicola
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1999
15:48,37
MAN
5
156
Anderes Sandro
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1997
15:53,03
MAN
6
166
Aase Njaal
LC Rafzerfeld
SUI
2001
15:55,14
MAN
7
158
Schönleber Jannis
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1996
16:14,23
MAN
8
167
Keller Marius
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
16:18,06
MAN
9
159
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
16:24,73
U18M
10
171
Delorenzi Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
1999
16:44,19
MAN
11
173
Rüttimann Cyrill
LC Uster
SUI
2002
16:51,78
U20M
175
De Groot Daan
n/a
NED
2000
disq.
MAN