Weitsprung MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
22.05.2021 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,14
(+2,0)
1./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,6)
7,14
(+2,0)
7,06
(+0,3)
x
(+3,2)
MAN
2
60
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
7,02
(+2,1)
2./I
5,00
(+2,2)
6,69
(+0,4)
6,89
(+2,0)
3,70
(+4,2)
6,90
(+2,5)
7,02
(+2,1)
MAN
3
61
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,35
(+1,2)
3./I
6,35
(+1,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+2,5)
5,49
(+1,6)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+1,9)
U18M
4
12
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,22
(+2,2)
4./I
5,76
(+1,5)
x
(-0,2)
6,09
(+2,0)
6,21
(+2,9)
6,22
(+2,2)
6,13
(+0,8)
WOM
5
19
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,21
(+2,4)
5./I
x
(+3,8)
6,21
(+2,4)
-
-
-
-
U18M
6
32
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
6,15
(+3,1)
6./I
x
(+1,5)
6,08
(+1,3)
x
(+2,3)
x
(+2,8)
6,15
(+3,1)
6,00
(+2,1)
MAN
7
62
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
5,64
(+4,0)
7./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(+2,1)
5,02
(+2,6)
x
(+2,4)
x
(+1,5)
5,64
(+4,0)
U20W
8
3
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
5,49
(+0,7)
8./I
x
(+2,9)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+3,0)
x
(+3,3)
x
(+4,2)
5,49
(+0,7)
U20W
9
17
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
5,41
(+2,6)
9./I
4,91
(+0,5)
2,78
(+1,3)
5,41
(+2,6)
5,38
(+2,6)
x
(+2,4)
5,32
(+1,0)
MAN
10
65
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,31
(+1,7)
10./I
x
(+3,4)
5,16
(+2,6)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+1,6)
5,11
(+2,1)
5,31
(+1,7)
U18W
11
47
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,23
(+2,6)
11./I
4,81
(+2,7)
5,23
(+2,6)
5,10
(+0,8)
4,98
(+2,6)
5,18
(+1,9)
4,91
(+0,5)
U18W
12
63
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
5,16
(+2,2)
12./I
4,97
(+1,6)
5,16
(+2,2)
5,13
(+3,4)
x
(+2,1)
4,74
(+2,8)
x
(+1,6)
WOM
13
64
Rubi Roshni
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,10
(+2,5)
13./I
4,86
(+3,1)
5,10
(+2,5)
4,94
(+0,9)
4,74
(+2,5)
4,54
(+2,2)
4,81
(+3,8)
U18W
14
2
Schneider Aurélie
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
4,82
(+1,4)
14./I
4,44
(+0,9)
4,55
(+2,9)
4,55
(+3,7)
4,51
(+2,0)
x
(+1,0)
4,82
(+1,4)
WOM
15
1
Draganova Kristina
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
4,46
(+2,1)
15./I
4,29
(+2,4)
4,46
(+2,1)
4,33
(+2,3)
x
(+2,8)
x
(+3,6)
3,88
(+3,4)
WOM
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Luginbühl Fabio
LV Thun
SUI
1998
7,14
(+2,0)
1./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+1,6)
7,14
(+2,0)
7,06
(+0,3)
x
(+3,2)
MAN
2
60
Meystre Steve
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1998
7,02
(+2,1)
2./I
5,00
(+2,2)
6,69
(+0,4)
6,89
(+2,0)
3,70
(+4,2)
6,90
(+2,5)
7,02
(+2,1)
MAN
3
32
Luparo Marco
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1998
6,15
(+3,1)
6./I
x
(+1,5)
6,08
(+1,3)
x
(+2,3)
x
(+2,8)
6,15
(+3,1)
6,00
(+2,1)
MAN
4
17
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
5,41
(+2,6)
9./I
4,91
(+0,5)
2,78
(+1,3)
5,41
(+2,6)
5,38
(+2,6)
x
(+2,4)
5,32
(+1,0)
MAN
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
6,22
(+2,2)
4./I
5,76
(+1,5)
x
(-0,2)
6,09
(+2,0)
6,21
(+2,9)
6,22
(+2,2)
6,13
(+0,8)
WOM
2
63
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
5,16
(+2,2)
12./I
4,97
(+1,6)
5,16
(+2,2)
5,13
(+3,4)
x
(+2,1)
4,74
(+2,8)
x
(+1,6)
WOM
3
2
Schneider Aurélie
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
4,82
(+1,4)
14./I
4,44
(+0,9)
4,55
(+2,9)
4,55
(+3,7)
4,51
(+2,0)
x
(+1,0)
4,82
(+1,4)
WOM
4
1
Draganova Kristina
LAC Wohlen
SUI
1995
4,46
(+2,1)
15./I
4,29
(+2,4)
4,46
(+2,1)
4,33
(+2,3)
x
(+2,8)
x
(+3,6)
3,88
(+3,4)
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
62
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
5,64
(+4,0)
7./I
x
(+1,2)
x
(+2,1)
5,02
(+2,6)
x
(+2,4)
x
(+1,5)
5,64
(+4,0)
U20W
2
3
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
5,49
(+0,7)
8./I
x
(+2,9)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+3,0)
x
(+3,3)
x
(+4,2)
5,49
(+0,7)
U20W
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Benlaroui Amine
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
6,35
(+1,2)
3./I
6,35
(+1,2)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+2,5)
5,49
(+1,6)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+1,9)
U18M
2
19
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
6,21
(+2,4)
5./I
x
(+3,8)
6,21
(+2,4)
-
-
-
-
U18M
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
Werlen Sari
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,31
(+1,7)
10./I
x
(+3,4)
5,16
(+2,6)
x
(+3,6)
x
(+1,6)
5,11
(+2,1)
5,31
(+1,7)
U18W
2
47
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,23
(+2,6)
11./I
4,81
(+2,7)
5,23
(+2,6)
5,10
(+0,8)
4,98
(+2,6)
5,18
(+1,9)
4,91
(+0,5)
U18W
3
64
Rubi Roshni
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
5,10
(+2,5)
13./I
4,86
(+3,1)
5,10
(+2,5)
4,94
(+0,9)
4,74
(+2,5)
4,54
(+2,2)
4,81
(+3,8)
U18W