Ballwurf W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
16,47
221
1./I
16,47
W8
200g
2
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
16,12
215
2./I
16,12
W8
200g
PB
3
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
13,28
165
3./I
13,28
W8
200g
4
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,90
158
4./I
12,90
W9
200g
5
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
12,49
150
5./I
12,49
W8
200g
6
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,17
145
6./I
12,17
W9
200g
7
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,07
124
7./I
11,07
W9
200g
8
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
10,39
112
8./I
10,39
W7
200g
9
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
10,29
110
9./I
10,29
W8
200g
10
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,02
105
10./I
10,02
W9
200g
11
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
9,70
99
11./I
9,70
W9
200g
12
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,37
92
12./I
9,37
W9
200g
13
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,02
86
13./I
9,02
W9
200g
14
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
8,51
76
14./I
8,51
W8
200g
15
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
8,40
74
15./I
8,40
W9
200g
16
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
8,31
72
16./I
8,31
W7
200g
17
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
7,26
51
17./I
7,26
W9
200g
18
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
4,65
18./I
4,65
W7
200g
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
200g
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,90
158
4./I
12,90
W9
200g
2
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,17
145
6./I
12,17
W9
200g
3
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,07
124
7./I
11,07
W9
200g
4
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,02
105
10./I
10,02
W9
200g
5
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
9,70
99
11./I
9,70
W9
200g
6
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,37
92
12./I
9,37
W9
200g
7
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,02
86
13./I
9,02
W9
200g
8
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
8,40
74
15./I
8,40
W9
200g
9
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
7,26
51
17./I
7,26
W9
200g
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
16,47
221
1./I
16,47
W8
200g
2
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
16,12
215
2./I
16,12
W8
200g
PB
3
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
13,28
165
3./I
13,28
W8
200g
4
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
12,49
150
5./I
12,49
W8
200g
5
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
10,29
110
9./I
10,29
W8
200g
6
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
8,51
76
14./I
8,51
W8
200g
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W8
200g
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
10,39
112
8./I
10,39
W7
200g
2
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
8,31
72
16./I
8,31
W7
200g
3
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
4,65
18./I
4,65
W7
200g