60m W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
10,28
290
1./III
2
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
10,74
219
1./II
3
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
10,81
209
2./II
4
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
207
1./I
5
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
11,00
184
2./III
6
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,01
182
3./II
7
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,05
177
4./II
8
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,38
139
2./I
9
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
11,41
136
3./I
10
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
11,50
126
4./I
11
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
11,81
97
5./II
12
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
11,82
96
3./III
13
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
11,83
95
4./III
14
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
12,08
75
5./I
15
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,23
64
5./III
16
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,52
46
6./III
17
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,61
41
6./II
18
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
13,28
14
7./III
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
207
1./I
2
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
11,00
184
2./III
3
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,01
182
3./II
4
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,05
177
4./II
5
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,38
139
2./I
6
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
11,81
97
5./II
7
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,23
64
5./III
8
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,52
46
6./III
9
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,61
41
6./II
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
10,28
290
1./III
2
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
10,74
219
1./II
3
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
10,81
209
2./II
4
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
11,41
136
3./I
5
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
11,50
126
4./I
6
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
13,28
14
7./III
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
11,82
96
3./III
2
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
11,83
95
4./III
3
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
12,08
75
5./I
17:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
207
2
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,38
139
3
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
11,41
136
4
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
11,50
126
5
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
12,08
75
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
n.a.
17:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
10,74
219
2
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
10,81
209
3
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,01
182
4
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
11,05
177
5
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
11,81
97
6
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,61
41
17:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
10,28
290
2
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
11,00
184
3
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
11,82
96
4
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
11,83
95
5
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,23
64
6
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
12,52
46
7
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
13,28
14