Weitsprung Zone W9, W8, W7 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,05
328
1./I
3,05
W9
2
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
2,99
316
2./I
2,99
W8
3
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
2,97
312
3./I
2,97
W8
4
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,84
286
4./I
2,84
W9
5
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,71
260
5./I
2,71
W9
6
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
2,66
250
6./I
2,66
W9
7
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,64
246
7./I
2,64
W9
8
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,63
245
8./I
2,63
W9
9
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
2,60
239
9./I
2,60
W8
10
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,50
219
10./I
2,50
W8
11
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,49
217
11./I
2,49
W8
12
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,47
213
12./I
2,47
W9
13
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,45
210
13./I
2,45
W8
14
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,42
204
14./I
2,42
W7
15
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
2,35
190
15./I
2,35
W9
16
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1,99
123
16./I
1,99
W9
17
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
1,96
117
17./I
1,96
W7
18
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
1,90
107
18./I
1,90
W7
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
ogV
./I
W8
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
36
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,05
328
1./I
3,05
W9
2
108
Speck Jemima Awelana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,84
286
4./I
2,84
W9
3
52
Herforth Nathalie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,71
260
5./I
2,71
W9
4
96
Rütti Valerie
TV Oerlikon
SUI
2012
2,66
250
6./I
2,66
W9
5
55
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,64
246
7./I
2,64
W9
6
74
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,63
245
8./I
2,63
W9
7
111
Stauffer Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,47
213
12./I
2,47
W9
8
95
Rütti Coralie
 
2012
2,35
190
15./I
2,35
W9
9
128
Wahli Liana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
1,99
123
16./I
1,99
W9
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
86
Raguth Lia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2013
2,99
316
2./I
2,99
W8
2
7
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
2,97
312
3./I
2,97
W8
3
15
Burki Joana
LA Seerücken
SUI
2013
2,60
239
9./I
2,60
W8
4
39
Gubler Jools
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,50
219
10./I
2,50
W8
5
139
Ettlin Pascale
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,49
217
11./I
2,49
W8
6
118
Suter Noralina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
2,45
210
13./I
2,45
W8
42
Günther Charlotte
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2013
ogV
./I
W8
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Furrer Melina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2014
2,42
204
14./I
2,42
W7
2
16
Burki Malin
LA Seerücken
SUI
2015
1,96
117
17./I
1,96
W7
3
103
Schoenenberger Ailani
TV Teufen
SUI
2014
1,90
107
18./I
1,90
W7