Ballwurf M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 17:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
53,49
619
1./I
53,49
M12
200g
PB
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
49,66
574
2./I
49,66
M12
200g
3
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
44,46
512
3./I
44,46
M12
200g
4
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,40
487
4./I
42,40
M12
200g
5
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
41,05
471
5./I
41,05
M13
200g
PB
6
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
39,21
449
6./I
39,21
M12
200g
PB
7
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
38,14
435
7./I
38,14
M13
200g
8
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
35,21
400
8./I
35,21
M13
200g
9
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,61
392
9./I
34,61
M12
200g
PB
10
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,85
383
10./I
33,85
M12
200g
PB
11
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
32,62
367
11./I
32,62
M13
200g
12
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
PB
12
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
14
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
29,76
332
14./I
29,76
M12
200g
15
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
28,98
322
15./I
28,98
M12
200g
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
41,05
471
5./I
41,05
M13
200g
PB
2
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
38,14
435
7./I
38,14
M13
200g
3
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
35,21
400
8./I
35,21
M13
200g
4
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
32,62
367
11./I
32,62
M13
200g
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
53,49
619
1./I
53,49
M12
200g
PB
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
49,66
574
2./I
49,66
M12
200g
3
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
44,46
512
3./I
44,46
M12
200g
4
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,40
487
4./I
42,40
M12
200g
5
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
39,21
449
6./I
39,21
M12
200g
PB
6
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,61
392
9./I
34,61
M12
200g
PB
7
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,85
383
10./I
33,85
M12
200g
PB
8
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
PB
8
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,45
353
12./I
31,45
M12
200g
10
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
29,76
332
14./I
29,76
M12
200g
11
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
28,98
322
15./I
28,98
M12
200g
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g