60m M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,69
535
1./I
PB
2
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,76
519
1./II
PB
3
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,79
513
2./I
PB
4
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,85
500
1./III
5
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./III
PB
6
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,44
381
3./III
7
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
9,55
361
2./II
8
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
9,60
352
3./I
9
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,72
331
4./I
PB
10
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,82
315
5./I
11
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,01
284
4./III
PB
12
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,05
278
5./III
PB
13
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,14
265
3./II
14
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
10,40
228
6./III
15
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
10,53
210
6./I
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,76
519
1./II
PB
2
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,85
500
1./III
3
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
9,55
361
2./II
4
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
10,40
228
6./III
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,69
535
1./I
PB
2
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,79
513
2./I
PB
3
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./III
PB
4
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,44
381
3./III
5
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
9,60
352
3./I
6
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,72
331
4./I
PB
7
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,82
315
5./I
8
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,01
284
4./III
PB
9
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,05
278
5./III
PB
10
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,14
265
3./II
11
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
10,53
210
6./I
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
18:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,69
535
PB
2
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
8,79
513
PB
3
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
9,60
352
4
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,72
331
PB
5
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,82
315
6
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
10,53
210
18:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
8,76
519
PB
2
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
9,55
361
3
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,14
265
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
18:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
8,85
500
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,29
409
PB
3
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,44
381
4
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,01
284
PB
5
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
10,05
278
PB
6
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
10,40
228