Weitsprung Zone M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
4,66
516
1./I
4,66
M12
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,25
447
2./I
4,25
M12
3
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
400
3./I
3,97
M13
4
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,94
395
4./I
3,94
M12
5
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,88
385
5./I
3,88
M12
6
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,87
384
6./I
3,87
M13
7
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
3,77
367
7./I
3,77
M13
8
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,76
366
8./I
3,76
M12
9
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,66
349
9./I
3,66
M12
PB
10
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,53
328
10./I
3,53
M12
11
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
11
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
13
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,14
266
13./I
3,14
M12
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ettlin Raphael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,97
400
3./I
3,97
M13
2
69
Lenzin Keanu
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,87
384
6./I
3,87
M13
3
137
Zollinger Joscha
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
3,77
367
7./I
3,77
M13
3
Battaglia Andri
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
47
Haubenschmid Jannik
LA Seerücken
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
98
Saameli Nils
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
24
Egger Laurice
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
4,66
516
1./I
4,66
M12
2
89
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,25
447
2./I
4,25
M12
3
119
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,94
395
4./I
3,94
M12
4
121
Thalmann Kim
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,88
385
5./I
3,88
M12
5
102
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,76
366
8./I
3,76
M12
6
77
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,66
349
9./I
3,66
M12
PB
7
64
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,53
328
10./I
3,53
M12
8
44
Gutersohn Dario
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
8
110
Stauffer Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,41
309
11./I
3,41
M12
10
71
Maag Livio
LA Seerücken
SUI
2009
3,14
266
13./I
3,14
M12
80
Mundy Shawn
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
87
Ramadani Destin Ramsi
FCF/Team Thurgau
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12