Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
30,30
6.994
1./I
30,30
W10
PB
2
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,72
464
2./I
3,72
W11
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,59
437
3./I
3,59
W11
4
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,50
419
4./I
3,50
W11
5
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3,49
417
5./I
3,49
W11
6
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,47
413
6./I
3,47
W11
7
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
3,45
409
7./I
3,45
W11
8
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,43
405
8./I
3,43
W10
9
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
9
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
11
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
3,30
378
11./I
3,30
W10
PB
12
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,23
364
12./I
3,23
W11
13
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,12
342
13./I
3,12
W10
14
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
3,03
324
14./I
3,03
W11
15
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
3,02
322
15./I
3,02
W10
16
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
2,97
312
16./I
2,97
W11
17
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,92
302
17./I
2,92
W10
18
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,90
298
18./I
2,90
W10
19
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,87
292
19./I
2,87
W10
20
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,76
270
20./I
2,76
W10
21
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,62
243
21./I
2,62
W10
22
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,56
231
22./I
2,56
W10
23
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,44
208
23./I
2,44
W10
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,72
464
2./I
3,72
W11
2
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,59
437
3./I
3,59
W11
3
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,50
419
4./I
3,50
W11
4
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
3,49
417
5./I
3,49
W11
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,47
413
6./I
3,47
W11
6
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
3,45
409
7./I
3,45
W11
7
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
7
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
3,31
380
9./I
3,31
W11
9
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,23
364
12./I
3,23
W11
10
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
3,03
324
14./I
3,03
W11
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
2,97
312
16./I
2,97
W11
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
30,30
6.994
1./I
30,30
W10
PB
2
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,43
405
8./I
3,43
W10
3
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
3,30
378
11./I
3,30
W10
PB
4
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,12
342
13./I
3,12
W10
5
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
3,02
322
15./I
3,02
W10
6
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,92
302
17./I
2,92
W10
7
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,90
298
18./I
2,90
W10
8
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,87
292
19./I
2,87
W10
9
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,76
270
20./I
2,76
W10
10
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,62
243
21./I
2,62
W10
11
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,56
231
22./I
2,56
W10
12
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,44
208
23./I
2,44
W10