60m W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,39
463
1./III
2
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,55
429
1./II
PB
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,63
412
1./I
PB
4
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,95
349
2./I
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,96
347
2./III
PB
6
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,03
334
3./I
PB
6
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,03
334
2./II
PB
8
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
10,10
321
3./II
=SB
9
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
10,14
314
4./I
PB
10
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,19
305
5./I
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,31
285
4./II
12
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
10,43
265
3./III
13
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
10,61
238
5./II
14
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,67
229
6./I
15
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,71
223
6./II
16
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,79
212
7./I
17
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,82
207
4./III
18
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
10,83
206
8./I
19
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,85
203
5./III
20
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
10,98
186
6./III
21
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
152
7./III
22
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,54
122
7./II
23
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,82
96
8./II
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,39
463
1./III
2
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,55
429
1./II
PB
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,63
412
1./I
PB
4
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,95
349
2./I
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,96
347
2./III
PB
6
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,03
334
3./I
PB
7
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
10,10
321
3./II
=SB
8
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,19
305
5./I
9
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,31
285
4./II
10
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
10,43
265
3./III
11
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
10,83
206
8./I
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,03
334
2./II
PB
2
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
10,14
314
4./I
PB
3
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
10,61
238
5./II
4
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,67
229
6./I
5
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,71
223
6./II
6
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,79
212
7./I
7
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,82
207
4./III
8
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,85
203
5./III
9
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
10,98
186
6./III
10
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
152
7./III
11
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,54
122
7./II
12
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,82
96
8./II
17:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,63
412
PB
2
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,95
349
3
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,03
334
PB
4
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
10,14
314
PB
5
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,19
305
6
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,67
229
7
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,79
212
8
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
10,83
206
17:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,55
429
PB
2
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,03
334
PB
3
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
10,10
321
=SB
4
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
10,31
285
5
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
10,61
238
6
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,71
223
7
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,54
122
8
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,82
96
17:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,39
463
2
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,96
347
PB
3
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
10,43
265
4
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,82
207
5
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,85
203
6
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
10,98
186
7
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
152