Ballwurf W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
26,47
389
1./I
26,47
W10
200g
PB
2
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
25,08
366
2./I
25,08
W11
200g
3
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
24,99
365
3./I
24,99
W10
200g
PB
4
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
24,85
362
4./I
24,85
W10
200g
5
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,31
353
5./I
24,31
W11
200g
PB
6
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,21
352
6./I
24,21
W11
200g
PB
7
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
22,97
331
7./I
22,97
W11
200g
PB
8
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
22,43
322
8./I
22,43
W11
200g
9
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
22,31
320
9./I
22,31
W11
200g
10
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
22,21
319
10./I
22,21
W10
200g
11
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
20,60
292
11./I
20,60
W10
200g
12
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
20,23
285
12./I
20,23
W11
200g
13
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
19,83
279
13./I
19,83
W10
200g
14
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
19,00
264
14./I
19,00
W11
200g
15
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
18,84
262
15./I
18,84
W11
200g
16
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
16,66
224
16./I
16,66
W10
200g
17
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
16,53
222
17./I
16,53
W11
200g
PB
18
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
15,47
203
18./I
15,47
W10
200g
19
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
15,43
203
19./I
15,43
W10
200g
PB
20
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
12,59
152
20./I
12,59
W11
200g
21
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
108
21./I
10,17
W10
200g
22
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,10
106
22./I
10,10
W10
200g
23
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
8,18
69
23./I
8,18
W10
200g
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Rüegg Mara
TV Eschlikon
SUI
2010
25,08
366
2./I
25,08
W11
200g
2
112
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,31
353
5./I
24,31
W11
200g
PB
3
81
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
24,21
352
6./I
24,21
W11
200g
PB
4
37
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
22,97
331
7./I
22,97
W11
200g
PB
5
46
Haubenschmid Eliane
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
22,43
322
8./I
22,43
W11
200g
6
136
Ziegler Rhea
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
22,31
320
9./I
22,31
W11
200g
7
92
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
20,23
285
12./I
20,23
W11
200g
8
134
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
19,00
264
14./I
19,00
W11
200g
9
33
Gavurova Natalia
LA seerücken
SUI
2010
18,84
262
15./I
18,84
W11
200g
10
28
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
16,53
222
17./I
16,53
W11
200g
PB
11
1
Aebli Maxime
LA Seerücken
SUI
2010
12,59
152
20./I
12,59
W11
200g
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
53
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
26,47
389
1./I
26,47
W10
200g
PB
2
23
Egger Alicia
LA Seerücken
SUI
2011
24,99
365
3./I
24,99
W10
200g
PB
3
104
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
24,85
362
4./I
24,85
W10
200g
4
76
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
22,21
319
10./I
22,21
W10
200g
5
131
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
20,60
292
11./I
20,60
W10
200g
6
61
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
19,83
279
13./I
19,83
W10
200g
7
124
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
16,66
224
16./I
16,66
W10
200g
8
122
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
15,47
203
18./I
15,47
W10
200g
9
8
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
15,43
203
19./I
15,43
W10
200g
PB
10
106
Sigrist Anna
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
108
21./I
10,17
W10
200g
11
82
Oeschger Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,10
106
22./I
10,10
W10
200g
12
99
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
8,18
69
23./I
8,18
W10
200g