Weitsprung Zone W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 19:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,54
637
1./I
4,54
W12
2
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,50
628
2./I
4,50
W13
3
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
3./I
4,40
W13
4
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4./I
4,39
W12
PB
5
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,38
603
5./I
4,38
W12
6
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,28
581
6./I
4,28
W13
PB
7
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,14
552
7./I
4,14
W13
PB
8
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,08
539
8./I
4,08
W12
PB
9
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,03
529
9./I
4,03
W12
10
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,98
518
10./I
3,98
W12
11
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,94
510
11./I
3,94
W13
12
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W12
PB
12
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W13
14
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
3,86
493
14./I
3,86
W12
15
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,66
452
15./I
3,66
W13
PB
16
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W12
16
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W13
18
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,54
427
18./I
3,54
W13
19
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,19
356
19./I
3,19
W13
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
4,50
628
2./I
4,50
W13
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,40
607
3./I
4,40
W13
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,28
581
6./I
4,28
W13
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
4,14
552
7./I
4,14
W13
PB
5
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,94
510
11./I
3,94
W13
6
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W13
7
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,66
452
15./I
3,66
W13
PB
8
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W13
9
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
3,54
427
18./I
3,54
W13
10
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3,19
356
19./I
3,19
W13
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,54
637
1./I
4,54
W12
2
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4./I
4,39
W12
PB
3
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,38
603
5./I
4,38
W12
4
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,08
539
8./I
4,08
W12
PB
5
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
4,03
529
9./I
4,03
W12
6
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,98
518
10./I
3,98
W12
7
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,91
504
12./I
3,91
W12
PB
8
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
3,86
493
14./I
3,86
W12
9
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
3,55
429
16./I
3,55
W12
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12