Ballwurf W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
51,24
776
1./I
51,24
W13
200g
PB
2
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
45,34
686
2./I
45,34
W12
200g
3
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
42,74
646
3./I
42,74
W12
200g
4
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
40,17
606
4./I
40,17
W12
200g
5
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
37,21
560
5./I
37,21
W13
200g
PB
6
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
36,42
548
6./I
36,42
W13
200g
PB
7
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,50
502
7./I
33,50
W12
200g
PB
8
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
33,40
500
8./I
33,40
W13
200g
PB
9
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,57
487
9./I
32,57
W13
200g
PB
10
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,52
486
10./I
32,52
W13
200g
PB
11
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
30,53
454
11./I
30,53
W13
200g
12
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
30,26
450
12./I
30,26
W12
200g
PB
13
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
27,27
402
13./I
27,27
W12
200g
PB
14
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
25,74
377
14./I
25,74
W13
200g
15
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
25,43
372
15./I
25,43
W12
200g
16
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
25,35
370
16./I
25,35
W12
200g
17
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
23,51
340
17./I
23,51
W13
200g
PB
18
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
23,22
335
18./I
23,22
W12
200g
19
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
17,99
247
19./I
17,99
W13
200g
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
11
Bommer Asuela
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
51,24
776
1./I
51,24
W13
200g
PB
2
70
Lienhard Amélie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
37,21
560
5./I
37,21
W13
200g
PB
3
123
Thüer Emilie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
36,42
548
6./I
36,42
W13
200g
PB
4
43
Günther Magali
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
33,40
500
8./I
33,40
W13
200g
PB
5
113
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,57
487
9./I
32,57
W13
200g
PB
6
126
Vontobel Elin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
32,52
486
10./I
32,52
W13
200g
PB
7
100
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
30,53
454
11./I
30,53
W13
200g
8
72
Meile Flurina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
25,74
377
14./I
25,74
W13
200g
9
51
Held Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
23,51
340
17./I
23,51
W13
200g
PB
10
138
Zurbrügg Jara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
17,99
247
19./I
17,99
W13
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
57
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
45,34
686
2./I
45,34
W12
200g
2
14
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
42,74
646
3./I
42,74
W12
200g
3
85
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
40,17
606
4./I
40,17
W12
200g
4
35
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,50
502
7./I
33,50
W12
200g
PB
5
32
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
30,26
450
12./I
30,26
W12
200g
PB
6
45
Hammer Nele
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
27,27
402
13./I
27,27
W12
200g
PB
7
4
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
25,43
372
15./I
25,43
W12
200g
8
56
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
25,35
370
16./I
25,35
W12
200g
9
60
Kälin Mia
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
23,22
335
18./I
23,22
W12
200g
59
Kaiser Sophie
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
130
Wendel Liah
LV Winterthur
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g