Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,20
438
1./I
4,20
M11
PB
2
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,01
407
2./I
4,01
M11
3
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M11
PB
3
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M10
PB
5
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,68
353
5./I
3,68
M11
PB
6
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,24
282
6./I
3,24
M10
7
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,18
272
7./I
3,18
M11
PB
8
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,11
261
8./I
3,11
M10
9
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
9./I
3,09
M10
10
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,04
250
10./I
3,04
M10
11
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,88
225
11./I
2,88
M10
12
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,78
209
12./I
2,78
M10
13
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,72
200
13./I
2,72
M10
14
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,58
178
14./I
2,58
M10
15
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,51
167
15./I
2,51
M10
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR T├Ągerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,20
438
1./I
4,20
M11
PB
2
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,01
407
2./I
4,01
M11
3
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M11
PB
4
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,68
353
5./I
3,68
M11
PB
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,18
272
7./I
3,18
M11
PB
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR T├Ągerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,79
371
3./I
3,79
M10
PB
2
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,24
282
6./I
3,24
M10
3
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,11
261
8./I
3,11
M10
4
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
9./I
3,09
M10
5
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,04
250
10./I
3,04
M10
6
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,88
225
11./I
2,88
M10
7
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,78
209
12./I
2,78
M10
8
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,72
200
13./I
2,72
M10
9
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,58
178
14./I
2,58
M10
10
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,51
167
15./I
2,51
M10