60m M11, M10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,35
398
1./III
2
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,45
379
1./II
3
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,56
359
2./II
PB
4
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,57
357
3./II
5
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,86
308
2./III
PB
6
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,05
278
3./III
PB
7
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
260
1./I
8
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
2./I
9
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
4./II
10
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
169
5./II
11
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,93
162
4./III
12
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,04
150
6./II
13
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,36
119
5./III
14
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,45
111
3./I
15
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,48
108
4./I
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,35
398
1./III
2
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,45
379
1./II
3
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,56
359
2./II
PB
4
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,86
308
2./III
PB
5
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,05
278
3./III
PB
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,57
357
3./II
2
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
260
1./I
3
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
2./I
4
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
4./II
5
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
169
5./II
6
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,93
162
4./III
7
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,04
150
6./II
8
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,36
119
5./III
9
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,45
111
3./I
10
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,48
108
4./I
18:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
66
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,17
260
2
6
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
3
10
Bollinger Leandro
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,45
111
4
91
Rimoli Romeo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,48
108
129
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
n.a.
20
Danneberg Elias
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
n.a.
18:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
41
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
9,45
379
2
50
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,56
359
PB
3
115
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,57
357
4
49
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,30
241
5
13
Brülisauer Andri Laurin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,87
169
6
2
Bänziger David
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,04
150
18:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,35
398
2
90
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,86
308
PB
3
135
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
10,05
278
PB
4
125
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,93
162
5
40
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,36
119
31
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.