60m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M, U14M, U12M, U10M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
7,34
1./III
2
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,46
1./VI
PB
3
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,51
2./VI
4
45
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,57
3./VI
PB
5
171
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,64
1./V
6
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,69
1./I
7
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,70
4./VI
8
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,77
2./III
PB
9
64
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,91
2./V
PB
9
85
Mehou Amael
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2003
7,91
5./VI
11
152
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
ITA
2006
8,14
3./V
PB
12
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,27
6./VI
13
148
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,28
4./V
PB
14
13
Bilek-Deville Tomas
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,38
1./II
15
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,44
5./V
PB
16
212
von Buchwald Constantin
COVA Nyon
SUI
2006
8,53
2./I
17
38
Delaporte Simon
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,55
1./IV
PB
18
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
8,75
2./IV
PB
19
93
Mumenthaler Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,76
3./I
PB
20
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,85
6./V
21
135
Serrano Maxime
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
8,95
3./III
PB
22
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
8,97
3./IV
23
137
Sheiko Nikita
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,98
4./I
24
134
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
8,99
7./VI
25
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
9,11
4./IV
PB
26
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,23
5./IV
27
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,26
6./IV
28
31
Chavanon Marc-Antoine
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,46
4./III
29
26
Caria Cunado Matias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,64
5./III
30
133
Schmitz Jérémy
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,66
2./II
31
25
Caria Cunado Elia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,75
6./III
32
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,76
3./II
33
16
Bouchardy Eloann
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,86
5./I
34
205
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève
GBR
2011
9,93
7./III
35
200
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,36
4./II
36
177
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,43
5./II
37
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,73
6./II
38
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
7./II
PB
38
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
7./II
40
199
Mollo Liberato
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2013
11,53
6./I
75
Levin Alexandre
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
n.a.
Shearer Simon
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
n.a.
Alexakis Alexandre
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
n.a.
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
7,34
1./III
2
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,77
2./III
PB
3
85
Mehou Amael
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2003
7,91
5./VI
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,46
1./VI
PB
2
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,51
2./VI
3
171
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,64
1./V
4
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,69
1./I
5
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,70
4./VI
6
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,27
6./VI
7
148
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,28
4./V
PB
8
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,44
5./V
PB
Shearer Simon
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
n.a.
Alexakis Alexandre
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
n.a.
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,57
3./VI
PB
2
64
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,91
2./V
PB
3
152
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
ITA
2006
8,14
3./V
PB
4
13
Bilek-Deville Tomas
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,38
1./II
5
212
von Buchwald Constantin
COVA Nyon
SUI
2006
8,53
2./I
6
38
Delaporte Simon
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,55
1./IV
PB
7
93
Mumenthaler Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,76
3./I
PB
8
135
Serrano Maxime
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
8,95
3./III
PB
9
137
Sheiko Nikita
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,98
4./I
75
Levin Alexandre
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
n.a.
U14 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
8,75
2./IV
PB
2
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,85
6./V
3
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
8,97
3./IV
4
134
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
8,99
7./VI
5
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
9,11
4./IV
PB
6
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,26
6./IV
7
177
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,43
5./II
U12 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,23
5./IV
2
31
Chavanon Marc-Antoine
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,46
4./III
3
26
Caria Cunado Matias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,64
5./III
4
133
Schmitz Jérémy
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,66
2./II
5
25
Caria Cunado Elia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,75
6./III
6
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,76
3./II
7
16
Bouchardy Eloann
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,86
5./I
8
205
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève
GBR
2011
9,93
7./III
9
200
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,36
4./II
10
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
7./II
PB
10
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
7./II
U10 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,73
6./II
2
199
Mollo Liberato
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2013
11,53
6./I
13:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Steiner Raphael
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,69
2
212
von Buchwald Constantin
COVA Nyon
SUI
2006
8,53
3
93
Mumenthaler Emile
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
8,76
PB
4
137
Sheiko Nikita
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,98
5
16
Bouchardy Eloann
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
9,86
6
199
Mollo Liberato
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
ITA
2013
11,53
75
Levin Alexandre
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
n.a.
Shearer Simon
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
n.a.
13:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Bilek-Deville Tomas
Stade Genève
SUI
2007
8,38
2
133
Schmitz Jérémy
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2011
9,66
3
102
Noverraz Jack
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
9,76
4
200
Pagani Sergio
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
10,36
5
177
Frasquet Léon
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
10,43
6
65
Kenfack Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2012
10,73
7
3
Aguet Sonam
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
PB
7
141
Spichiger Achille
Stade Genève
SUI
2011
10,89
13:04 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
158
Empana Melvil
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
7,34
2
34
Chuard Corentin
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
7,77
PB
3
135
Serrano Maxime
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2007
8,95
PB
4
31
Chavanon Marc-Antoine
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2011
9,46
5
26
Caria Cunado Matias
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,64
6
25
Caria Cunado Elia
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2010
9,75
7
205
Michel Dominic
Stade Genève
GBR
2011
9,93
13:06 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Delaporte Simon
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2006
8,55
PB
2
76
Limbert Kiyan
Stade Genève
USA
2008
8,75
PB
3
120
Riboni Livio
Stade Genève
ITA
2009
8,97
4
103
Ochmann Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2008
9,11
PB
5
11
Barre Vega Elie
Stade Genève
SUI
2010
9,23
6
66
Kenfack Etienne
Stade Genève
SUI
2009
9,26
13:08 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,64
2
64
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,91
PB
3
152
Vola Alberto
Stade Genève
ITA
2006
8,14
PB
4
148
Turner Adrien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,28
PB
5
122
Ritter Thomas
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2005
8,44
PB
6
107
Pereira Raphaël
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2008
8,85
Alexakis Alexandre
COVA Nyon
SUI
2005
n.a.
13:10 Série chronométrée 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
63
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,46
PB
2
143
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,51
3
45
Eghagha Akira
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
7,57
PB
4
128
Sauvin Silas
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,70
5
85
Mehou Amael
FSG Meyrin
SUI
2003
7,91
6
71
Lambert Eric
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
8,27
7
134
Schmitz Xavier
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
8,99