100m Hürden WOM, U20W, U18W Mehrkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:+0,2, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
66
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
14,26
1./III
2
85
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
14,27
941
2./III
=PB
3
84
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,36
928
1./II
4
81
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,42
920
1./I
5
80
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,49
910
2./I
6
82
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,67
886
3./I
7
86
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
14,90
855
2./II
8
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
15,04
1./IV
9
26
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,21
2./IV
10
83
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
15,48
779
3./II
11
74
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
15,64
4./II
12
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
16,08
3./III
PB
13
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
16,16
4./III
14
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
16,43
5./III
PB
15
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
18,17
3./IV
16
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
18,18
4./IV
17
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
18,46
5./IV
18
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
21,00
6./IV
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:+0,2, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
81
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,42
920
1./I
2
80
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,49
910
2./I
3
82
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,67
886
3./I
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:+0,2, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
84
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,36
928
1./II
2
86
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
14,90
855
2./II
3
83
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
15,48
779
3./II
4
74
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
15,64
4./II
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+1,0, III:+0,2, IV:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
66
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
14,26
1./III
2
85
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
14,27
941
2./III
=PB
3
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
15,04
1./IV
4
26
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,21
2./IV
5
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
16,08
3./III
PB
6
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
16,16
4./III
7
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
16,43
5./III
PB
8
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
18,17
3./IV
9
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
18,18
4./IV
10
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
18,46
5./IV
11
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
21,00
6./IV
13:40 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
81
Boll Lydia
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
14,42
920
2
80
Agnou Caroline
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
1996
14,49
910
3
82
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
14,67
886
13:42 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
84
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,36
928
2
86
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
14,90
855
3
83
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
15,48
779
4
74
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
15,64
13:44 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
66
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
14,26
2
85
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
14,27
941
=PB
3
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
16,08
PB
4
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
16,16
5
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
16,43
PB
13:46 Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
15,04
2
26
Frei Nanda
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
15,21
3
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
18,17
4
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
18,18
5
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
18,46
6
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
21,00