100m U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:0,0, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
12,94
1./III
2
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
13,14
2./III
3
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
13,28
1./II
4
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
13,39
2./II
5
33
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
13,45
3./II
6
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
13,50
3./III
PB
7
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
13,60
1./I
8
29
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,72
4./III
PB
9
11
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,73
5./III
10
28
Glanzmann Salome
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
14,21
2./I
11
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
14,26
6./III
12
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,28
4./II
13
42
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
14,30
5./II
14
9
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,53
3./I
15
37
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,86
6./II
16
65
Theiler Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
15,22
4./I
17
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
15,65
5./I
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,8, II:0,0, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,72
4./III
PB
2
11
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,73
5./III
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+0,8, II:0,0, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
12,94
1./III
2
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
13,14
2./III
3
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
13,28
1./II
4
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
13,39
2./II
5
33
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
13,45
3./II
6
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
13,50
3./III
PB
7
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
13,60
1./I
8
28
Glanzmann Salome
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
14,21
2./I
9
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
14,26
6./III
10
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,28
4./II
11
42
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
14,30
5./II
12
9
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,53
3./I
13
37
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,86
6./II
14
65
Theiler Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
15,22
4./I
15
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
15,65
5./I
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
13,60
2
28
Glanzmann Salome
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
14,21
3
9
Birrer Sarah
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,53
4
65
Theiler Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
15,22
5
41
Kurt Gioia
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
15,65
14:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
13,28
2
67
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
13,39
3
33
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
13,45
4
22
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,28
5
42
Lara Steiner
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
14,30
6
37
Klauser Rahel
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,86
14:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Muruguppillai Meera
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2005
12,94
2
12
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
13,14
3
55
Roos Leonie
STV Willisau
SUI
2004
13,50
PB
4
29
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,72
PB
5
11
Bringold Malena
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
13,73
6
52
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
14,26