Disque MAN, WOM, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W, U14M, U14W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
46,17
1./I
46,17
U20M
1750g
PB
2
2
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
40,21
2./I
40,21
WOM
1000g
3
1
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
36,54
3./I
36,54
WOM
1000g
4
7
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
34,33
4./I
34,33
U18M
1500g
5
3
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
30,82
5./I
30,82
U18W
1000g
6
8
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
27,28
6./I
27,28
WOM
1000g
7
5
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
24,17
7./I
24,17
U18W
1000g
8
6
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
22,67
8./I
22,67
U16M
1000g
9
4
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
20,88
9./I
20,88
U14W
750g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Bigler Elana
Fémina Vicques
SUI
1999
40,21
2./I
40,21
WOM
1000g
2
1
Kreyss Naina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1992
36,54
3./I
36,54
WOM
1000g
3
8
Frémont Aurore
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
1986
27,28
6./I
27,28
WOM
1000g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Hostettler Raphaël
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2003
46,17
1./I
46,17
U20M
1750g
PB
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Fuchs-Frémont Dimitri
FSG Bassecourt
FRA
2005
34,33
4./I
34,33
U18M
1500g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Bigler Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
30,82
5./I
30,82
U18W
1000g
2
5
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
24,17
7./I
24,17
U18W
1000g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Mackowiak Maximilien
CA Fontenais
SUI
2007
22,67
8./I
22,67
U16M
1000g
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
20,88
9./I
20,88
U14W
750g