Ballwurf U12 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 11:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
155
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
33,54
1./I
33,54
PB
2
4
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
29,73
2./I
29,73
PB
3
523
Straumann Katja
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
28,29
3./I
28,29
4
7
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
27,94
4./I
27,94
5
12
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
26,24
5./I
26,24
6
18
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
25,48
6./I
25,48
7
193
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
23,96
7./I
23,96
8
207
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
23,80
8./I
23,80
PB
9
21
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
23,38
9./I
23,38
10
17
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
23,21
10./I
23,21
PB
11
224
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
23,17
11./I
23,17
PB
12
22
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
22,53
12./I
22,53
PB
13
24
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
22,40
13./I
22,40
PB
14
27
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
21,40
14./I
21,40
15
20
Schweighauser Jeanne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
20,88
15./I
20,88
PB
16
305
Gerber Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
19,68
16./I
19,68
17
212
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
19,56
17./I
19,56
18
26
Ziegler Kiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
19,54
18./I
19,54
19
339
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
19,37
19./I
19,37
PB
20
5
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
19,00
20./I
19,00
PB
21
2
Howarth Mae
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
18,81
21./I
18,81
PB
22
19
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
17,95
22./I
17,95
23
25
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
16,96
23./I
16,96
24
9
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
16,24
24./I
16,24
25
14
Savoy Charlotte
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
16,07
25./I
16,07
PB
26
11
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
14,72
26./I
14,72
27
192
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
14,32
27./I
14,32
28
10
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
13,28
28./I
13,28
PB
29
158
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
12,70
29./I
12,70
30
16
Brunner Dana
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
11,01
30./I
11,01
31
219
Zimmermann Victoria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
10,58
31./I
10,58
32
23
Careddu Alice
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
9,66
32./I
9,66