1000m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Grossmann Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:07,54
1./I
2
101
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
3:08,27
2./I
3
104
Brand Filiz
EHA/AAS (F)
SUI
2006
3:11,78
3./I
4
102
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
3:14,89
4./I
5
92
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:18,97
5./I
6
97
Schneeberger Maeva
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:21,04
1./II
7
87
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3:23,86
6./I
PB
8
131
Lovis Célia
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:23,96
2./II
PB
9
95
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
3:24,40
7./I
10
94
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:24,84
3./II
11
93
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:25,46
8./I
12
98
Mayer Annika
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2006
3:29,61
4./II
13
99
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
3:29,78
9./I
14
100
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
3:32,05
5./II
PB
15
90
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
3:33,11
6./II
PB
16
89
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
3:36,10
7./II
PB
17
103
Brand Eda
EHA/AAS (F)
SUI
2007
3:37,95
10./I
18
88
Cremona Angie
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3:45,89
11./I
19
91
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3:48,78
8./II
20
85
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
3:48,86
9./II
21
86
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3:51,39
10./II
14:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Grossmann Lynn
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:07,54
2
101
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
3:08,27
3
104
Brand Filiz
EHA/AAS (F)
SUI
2006
3:11,78
4
102
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
3:14,89
5
92
Iseli Rawa Kaya
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:18,97
6
87
Chapatte Méline
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3:23,86
PB
7
95
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
3:24,40
8
93
Miescher Anouk
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:25,46
9
99
Hatz Bigna
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
3:29,78
10
103
Brand Eda
EHA/AAS (F)
SUI
2007
3:37,95
11
88
Cremona Angie
FSG Courroux
SUI
2007
3:45,89
14:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
97
Schneeberger Maeva
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:21,04
2
131
Lovis Célia
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:23,96
PB
3
94
Schäfer Liz
Gerbersport
SUI
2006
3:24,84
4
98
Mayer Annika
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2006
3:29,61
5
100
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
3:32,05
PB
6
90
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
3:33,11
PB
7
89
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
3:36,10
PB
8
91
Bleiker Sophia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3:48,78
9
85
Braun Valentina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
3:48,86
10
86
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3:51,39