100m U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,53
1./I
SB
2
210
Smiešková Paulina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2004
12,76
2./I
PB
3
348
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
12,94
3./I
4
390
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,14
4./I
5
349
Binkert Jeannine
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
13,34
1./II
6
182
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
13,47
1./III
7
495
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
13,51
5./I
8
420
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,60
2./III
SB
9
448
Jakob Sereina
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
13,68
6./I
10
317
Nardiello Anina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
13,90
2./II
PB
11
216
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
14,11
3./III
12
365
Helfenstein Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,15
4./III
13
455
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
14,21
3./II
14
294
Berweger Mirjam
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,25
7./I
15
163
Altherr Aléna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
14,26
4./II
16
297
Brückner Nathalie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,33
5./II
17
458
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
14,37
6./II
18
383
Schwan Lena
TV Riehen
AUT
2005
14,42
5./III
19
364
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,86
6./III
20
370
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
15,35
7./II
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,60
2./III
SB
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,3, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,53
1./I
SB
2
210
Smiešková Paulina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2004
12,76
2./I
PB
3
348
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
12,94
3./I
4
390
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,14
4./I
5
349
Binkert Jeannine
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
13,34
1./II
6
182
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
13,47
1./III
7
495
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
13,51
5./I
8
448
Jakob Sereina
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
13,68
6./I
9
317
Nardiello Anina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
13,90
2./II
PB
10
216
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
14,11
3./III
11
365
Helfenstein Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,15
4./III
12
455
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
14,21
3./II
13
294
Berweger Mirjam
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,25
7./I
14
163
Altherr Aléna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
14,26
4./II
15
297
Brückner Nathalie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,33
5./II
16
458
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
14,37
6./II
17
383
Schwan Lena
TV Riehen
AUT
2005
14,42
5./III
18
364
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,86
6./III
19
370
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
15,35
7./II
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,53
SB
2
210
Smiešková Paulina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2004
12,76
PB
3
348
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
12,94
4
390
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
13,14
5
495
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
13,51
6
448
Jakob Sereina
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
13,68
7
294
Berweger Mirjam
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,25
15:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
349
Binkert Jeannine
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
13,34
2
317
Nardiello Anina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
13,90
PB
3
455
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
14,21
4
163
Altherr Aléna
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
14,26
5
297
Brückner Nathalie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2004
14,33
6
458
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
14,37
7
370
Knopp Eva
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
15,35
15:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
13,47
2
420
Coolen Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
13,60
SB
3
216
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
14,11
4
365
Helfenstein Chiara
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,15
5
383
Schwan Lena
TV Riehen
AUT
2005
14,42
6
364
Hauswirth Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
14,86