Weitsprung U16 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
400
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
5,03
(-0,8)
1./II
5,03
(-0,8)
2
337
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
5,00
(+0,8)
1./I
5,00
(+0,8)
PB
3
252
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,98
(+1,5)
2./I
4,98
(+1,5)
4
254
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,96
(+1,5)
3./I
4,96
(+1,5)
PB
5
525
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,76
(-1,3)
4./I
4,76
(-1,3)
PB
6
255
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,67
(-1,0)
5./I
4,67
(-1,0)
PB
7
465
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
6./I
4,58
(0,0)
8
488
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4,55
(+2,6)
7./I
4,55
(+2,6)
4,53
(+1,4)
9
250
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,55
(+1,6)
8./I
4,55
(+1,6)
4,42
(-0,6)
10
211
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
4,53
(-1,0)
9./I
4,53
(-1,0)
PB
11
391
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,49
(+1,8)
2./II
4,49
(+1,8)
PB
12
169
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,43
(-0,4)
10./I
4,43
(-0,4)
PB
13
100
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
4,37
(-0,8)
3./II
4,37
(-0,8)
14
456
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,29
(+1,0)
11./I
4,29
(+1,0)
15
414
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
4,28
(0,0)
12./I
4,28
(0,0)
4,27
(+1,2)
16
529
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,28
(0,0)
13./I
4,28
(0,0)
4,17
(+0,5)
17
242
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,27
(-0,8)
14./I
4,27
(-0,8)
18
251
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,17
(-1,2)
4./II
4,17
(-1,2)
19
526
Frei Anja
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,12
(+0,8)
5./II
4,12
(+0,8)
20
527
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,07
(-0,4)
6./II
4,07
(-0,4)
21
457
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,05
(0,0)
15./I
4,05
(0,0)
22
204
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,02
(+0,8)
7./II
4,02
(+0,8)
23
241
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,00
(0,0)
8./II
4,00
(0,0)
PB
24
253
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,99
(-1,0)
9./II
3,99
(-1,0)
PB
25
274
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,84
(+1,1)
10./II
3,84
(+1,1)
26
459
Manzari Eleonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3,73
(0,0)
11./II
3,73
(0,0)
27
198
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3,69
(+1,3)
12./II
3,69
(+1,3)
28
431
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3,68
(-0,7)
13./II
3,68
(-0,7)
29
372
Krauser Romina
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
3,50
(+0,4)
14./II
3,50
(+0,4)
11:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
337
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
5,00
(+0,8)
5,00
(+0,8)
PB
2
252
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,98
(+1,5)
4,98
(+1,5)
3
254
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,96
(+1,5)
4,96
(+1,5)
PB
4
525
Achermann Sina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,76
(-1,3)
4,76
(-1,3)
PB
5
255
Vontobel Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,67
(-1,0)
4,67
(-1,0)
PB
6
465
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4,58
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
7
488
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
4,55
(+2,6)
4,55
(+2,6)
4,53
(+1,4)
8
250
Keller Lea Timea
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
4,55
(+1,6)
4,55
(+1,6)
4,42
(-0,6)
9
211
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
4,53
(-1,0)
4,53
(-1,0)
PB
10
169
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,43
(-0,4)
4,43
(-0,4)
PB
11
456
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,29
(+1,0)
4,29
(+1,0)
12
414
Buur Tilde Liv
LC Therwil
DEN
2007
4,28
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,27
(+1,2)
13
529
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,28
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,17
(+0,5)
14
242
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,27
(-0,8)
4,27
(-0,8)
15
457
Mangold Leila
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
4,05
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
11:02 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
400
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
5,03
(-0,8)
5,03
(-0,8)
2
391
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
4,49
(+1,8)
4,49
(+1,8)
PB
3
100
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
4,37
(-0,8)
4,37
(-0,8)
4
251
Müller Elin Lia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
4,17
(-1,2)
4,17
(-1,2)
5
526
Frei Anja
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
4,12
(+0,8)
4,12
(+0,8)
6
527
Fries Romina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
4,07
(-0,4)
4,07
(-0,4)
7
204
Roppel Joana Flurina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
4,02
(+0,8)
4,02
(+0,8)
8
241
Grégoire-Racicot Alice
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
4,00
(0,0)
4,00
(0,0)
PB
9
253
Sommer Sarina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
3,99
(-1,0)
3,99
(-1,0)
PB
10
274
Binder Chantal
SC Liestal
GER
2007
3,84
(+1,1)
3,84
(+1,1)
11
459
Manzari Eleonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3,73
(0,0)
3,73
(0,0)
12
198
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
3,69
(+1,3)
3,69
(+1,3)
13
431
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
3,68
(-0,7)
3,68
(-0,7)
14
372
Krauser Romina
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
3,50
(+0,4)
3,50
(+0,4)