150m WOM, U20W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 11:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,95
1./III
PB
2
129
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,10
2./III
=PB
3
11
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
18,36
3./III
4
10
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
18,37
4./III
5
24
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
18,85
5./III
6
178
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
19,04
1./I
7
220
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
19,09
2./I
8
47
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
19,15
1./II
PB
9
97
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
19,51
6./III
10
235
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
19,89
2./II
11
215
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
19,98
3./II
12
28
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
20,16
4./II
13
42
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
20,23
3./I
14
41
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
20,33
5./II
PB
15
190
Gruber Lea
AC Murten
SUI
2002
21,36
4./I
16
109
Dalla Palma Ylenia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,63
6./II
17
202
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
26,60
5./I
Femmes
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,95
1./III
PB
2
10
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
18,37
4./III
3
235
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
19,89
2./II
4
109
Dalla Palma Ylenia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,63
6./II
5
202
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
26,60
5./I
U20 Femmes
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,10
2./III
=PB
2
11
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
18,36
3./III
3
24
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
18,85
5./III
4
178
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
19,04
1./I
5
220
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
19,09
2./I
6
47
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
19,15
1./II
PB
7
97
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
19,51
6./III
8
215
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
19,98
3./II
9
28
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
20,16
4./II
10
42
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
20,23
3./I
11
41
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
20,33
5./II
PB
12
190
Gruber Lea
AC Murten
SUI
2002
21,36
4./I
11:20 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
178
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
19,04
2
220
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
19,09
3
42
Caroff Sharlène
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2003
20,23
4
190
Gruber Lea
AC Murten
SUI
2002
21,36
5
202
Gonzalez Sofia
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
26,60
11:22 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
47
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
19,15
PB
2
235
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
19,89
3
215
Tâche Loanne
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2003
19,98
4
28
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
20,16
5
41
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
20,33
PB
6
109
Dalla Palma Ylenia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
21,63
11:24 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
17,95
PB
2
129
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
18,10
=PB
3
11
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
18,36
4
10
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
18,37
5
24
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
18,85
6
97
Ba Absa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2003
19,51