60m U14 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 10:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,87
1./III
PB
2
32
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,43
2./III
PB
3
59
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,59
3./III
PB
4
38
Bricka Alex
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2008
8,64
4./III
PB
5
78
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,65
5./III
PB
6
100
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,66
6./III
PB
7
148
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,81
7./III
PB
8
144
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
9,04
1./I
9
77
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,17
2./I
10
72
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,20
1./II
PB
11
151
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,31
2./II
PB
12
71
Levermann Matteo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2008
9,34
3./II
PB
13
104
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,37
4./II
PB
14
173
Weber Teo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,39
5./II
15
125
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,43
3./I
PB
16
142
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,61
6./II
=PB
17
94
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,97
4./I
PB
18
95
Wanner Arnaud
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,99
5./I
PB
19
87
Rivet Albert
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,05
6./I
10:10 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Malgrange Julien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2008
9,04
2
77
MARTINOLI Mattia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,17
3
125
Gonzalez Aurélien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,43
PB
4
94
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,97
PB
5
95
Wanner Arnaud
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,99
PB
6
87
Rivet Albert
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,05
10:12 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Lob Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,20
PB
2
151
Michel-Jelmini Aloïs
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,31
PB
3
71
Levermann Matteo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2008
9,34
PB
4
104
Carron Jules
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,37
PB
5
173
Weber Teo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,39
6
142
Madelaine Amaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
9,61
=PB
10:14 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
75
Martinez-Aldama Basile
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
7,87
PB
2
32
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,43
PB
3
59
Gallusser Aurélien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,59
PB
4
38
Bricka Alex
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2008
8,64
PB
5
78
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,65
PB
6
100
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,66
PB
7
148
Mathys Mael
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,81
PB