Peso U23W, U20W, U18W, U16W Eliminatorie/Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
11,90
1./I
11,90
11,81
11,20
11,14
11,54
11,19
U20W
4000g
2
18
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,35
2./I
11,19
10,54
11,31
11,35
11,14
10,06
U18W
3000g
PB
3
1
Albisetti Claudine
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,78
3./I
10,11
9,49
9,74
10,12
10,78
10,56
U18W
3000g
4
176
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
10,27
4./I
9,88
10,27
9,73
9,41
10,16
x
U18W
3000g
5
64
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
9,73
5./I
9,03
8,96
9,20
9,30
9,73
8,45
U23W
4000g
6
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
9,61
6./I
9,61
9,55
8,83
8,78
9,33
8,97
U18W
3000g
7
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,37
7./I
9,21
8,63
8,69
8,70
9,37
8,75
U18W
3000g
PB
8
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
9,23
8./I
8,81
8,73
9,23
8,53
8,75
9,08
U23W
4000g
9
10
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
8,87
9./I
8,70
8,59
8,49
7,78
7,81
8,87
U16W
3000g
PB
10
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
7,78
10./I
6,02
6,93
6,54
6,94
7,60
7,78
U16W
3000g
PB
11
78
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
7,61
11./I
7,15
7,61
6,59
6,87
7,16
6,70
U16W
3000g
PB
12
38
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
7,54
12./I
6,81
7,54
6,65
6,53
7,00
7,30
U16W
3000g
PB
13
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
7,37
13./I
6,70
7,14
6,78
6,82
7,37
7,03
U16W
3000g
14
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
6,42
14./I
6,15
6,12
5,88
6,10
5,75
6,42
U16W
3000g
U23 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
64
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
9,73
5./I
9,03
8,96
9,20
9,30
9,73
8,45
U23W
4000g
2
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
9,23
8./I
8,81
8,73
9,23
8,53
8,75
9,08
U23W
4000g
U20 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Battaini Giada
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2002
11,90
1./I
11,90
11,81
11,20
11,14
11,54
11,19
U20W
4000g
U18 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Borin Giada
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,35
2./I
11,19
10,54
11,31
11,35
11,14
10,06
U18W
3000g
PB
2
1
Albisetti Claudine
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
10,78
3./I
10,11
9,49
9,74
10,12
10,78
10,56
U18W
3000g
3
176
Zitter Emilie
Atletica Tenero 90
GER
2005
10,27
4./I
9,88
10,27
9,73
9,41
10,16
x
U18W
3000g
4
124
Pozzi Giulia
SAM Massagno
ITA
2005
9,61
6./I
9,61
9,55
8,83
8,78
9,33
8,97
U18W
3000g
5
156
Treppiedi Giulia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
9,37
7./I
9,21
8,63
8,69
8,70
9,37
8,75
U18W
3000g
PB
U16 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Bay Ylva
Vis Nova Agarone
SUI
2006
8,87
9./I
8,70
8,59
8,49
7,78
7,81
8,87
U16W
3000g
PB
2
114
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
7,78
10./I
6,02
6,93
6,54
6,94
7,60
7,78
U16W
3000g
PB
3
78
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
7,61
11./I
7,15
7,61
6,59
6,87
7,16
6,70
U16W
3000g
PB
4
38
Contino Giovanna
Atletica Tenero 90
ITA
2006
7,54
12./I
6,81
7,54
6,65
6,53
7,00
7,30
U16W
3000g
PB
5
11
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
7,37
13./I
6,70
7,14
6,78
6,82
7,37
7,03
U16W
3000g
6
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
6,42
14./I
6,15
6,12
5,88
6,10
5,75
6,42
U16W
3000g