1000m U23W, U20W, U18W Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:55Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:54,42
1./I
PB
2
364
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
3:00,73
2./I
PB
3
377
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:01,03
3./I
PB
4
378
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:02,19
4./I
PB
5
362
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
3:05,86
5./I
PB
6
367
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:06,39
6./I
PB
7
370
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3:08,45
7./I
PB
8
360
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
3:13,60
8./I
PB
9
359
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
3:17,15
9./I
PB
10
361
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:18,12
10./I
PB
11
382
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:23,28
11./I
PB
12
371
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:30,40
1./II
PB
13
373
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:30,82
2./II
PB
14
374
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
3:34,76
3./II
15
365
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:38,45
4./II
PB
16
379
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:43,07
5./II
PB
17
366
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:43,31
6./II
PB
18
383
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3:48,39
7./II
19
380
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,26
8./II
20
363
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,33
9./II
21
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:55,95
10./II
PB
22
376
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:57,06
11./II
23
369
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:57,06
12./II
24
368
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:11,80
13./II
381
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
aufg.
U23 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:54,42
1./I
PB
U20 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
364
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
3:00,73
2./I
PB
2
374
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
3:34,76
3./II
381
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
aufg.
U18 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
377
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:01,03
3./I
PB
2
378
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:02,19
4./I
PB
3
362
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
3:05,86
5./I
PB
4
367
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:06,39
6./I
PB
5
370
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3:08,45
7./I
PB
6
360
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
3:13,60
8./I
PB
7
359
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
3:17,15
9./I
PB
8
361
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:18,12
10./I
PB
9
382
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:23,28
11./I
PB
10
371
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:30,40
1./II
PB
11
373
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:30,82
2./II
PB
12
365
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:38,45
4./II
PB
13
379
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:43,07
5./II
PB
14
366
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:43,31
6./II
PB
15
383
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3:48,39
7./II
16
380
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,26
8./II
17
363
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,33
9./II
18
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:55,95
10./II
PB
19
376
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:57,06
11./II
20
369
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:57,06
12./II
21
368
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:11,80
13./II
13:55 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:54,42
PB
2
364
Cariboni Siria
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
3:00,73
PB
3
377
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:01,03
PB
4
378
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:02,19
PB
5
362
Berini Gaia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2005
3:05,86
PB
6
367
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:06,39
PB
7
370
Felice Adele
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
3:08,45
PB
8
360
Baldi Federica
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
3:13,60
PB
9
359
Baggi Alice
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
3:17,15
PB
10
361
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:18,12
PB
11
382
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:23,28
PB
381
Tagliabue Marta
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
aufg.
13:57 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
371
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
3:30,40
PB
2
373
Lavigna Chiara
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
3:30,82
PB
3
374
Lovato Sara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
3:34,76
4
365
Colatruglio Giorgia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
3:38,45
PB
5
379
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:43,07
PB
6
366
Corna Alexandra
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
3:43,31
PB
7
383
Volger Cecilia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2007
3:48,39
8
380
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,26
9
363
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:50,33
10
372
Gioia Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
3:55,95
PB
11
376
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:57,06
12
369
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:57,06
13
368
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:11,80