300m U23W, U20W, U18W Batterie
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
39,77
1./I
2
166
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
42,24
2./I
3
162
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
43,72
1./III
4
42
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
43,97
3./I
5
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
44,14
1./II
6
86
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
44,20
2./II
7
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
44,51
3./II
8
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
44,54
4./I
9
103
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
44,83
4./II
10
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
45,13
1./IV
11
53
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
45,34
2./III
12
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
45,80
5./II
13
152
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
46,43
6./II
14
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
46,52
2./IV
15
33
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
46,70
3./III
16
23
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
47,53
3./IV
17
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
49,59
4./III
18
128
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
50,71
4./IV
19
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,83
5./IV
20
110
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,96
5./III
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
n.a.
U23 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
44,14
1./II
2
86
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
44,20
2./II
3
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
45,80
5./II
4
152
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
46,43
6./II
U20 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
39,77
1./I
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
n.a.
U18 Donne
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
166
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
42,24
2./I
2
162
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
43,72
1./III
3
42
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
43,97
3./I
4
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
44,51
3./II
5
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
44,54
4./I
6
103
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
44,83
4./II
7
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
45,13
1./IV
8
53
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
45,34
2./III
9
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
46,52
2./IV
10
33
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
46,70
3./III
11
23
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
47,53
3./IV
12
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
49,59
4./III
13
128
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
50,71
4./IV
14
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,83
5./IV
15
110
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,96
5./III
16:00 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
39,77
2
166
Vitali Matilde
GAB Bellinzona
ITA
2004
42,24
3
42
Crescini Petra
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2004
43,97
4
155
Tosetti Naomi
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
44,54
25
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
n.a.
16:02 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Häusler Tamara
STV Balgach
SUI
2001
44,14
2
86
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
44,20
3
32
Cicmilovic Elena
SAL Lugano
SUI
2005
44,51
4
103
Moser Zoe
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
44,83
5
37
Colotti Sabrina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
45,80
6
152
Toffoli Laura
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
46,43
16:04 Batteria 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Venzi Melissa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2005
43,72
2
53
Di Domenico Siria
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2006
45,34
3
33
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
46,70
4
65
Fraschina Belinda
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
49,59
5
110
Ostinelli Lucia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,96
16:06 Batteria 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Mauriello Chiara
SAL Lugano
ITA
2006
45,13
2
72
Gavin Anna
SAL Lugano
SUI
2007
46,52
3
23
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
47,53
4
128
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
50,71
5
172
Zanetti Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2007
53,83