Peso U23M, U20M, U18M, U16M Eliminatorie/Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
148
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
14,16
1./I
13,10
13,51
13,39
x
13,25
14,16
U20M
6000g
2
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
12,95
2./I
12,49
12,16
12,79
12,52
12,95
x
U18M
5000g
3
59
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
12,49
3./I
11,59
12,49
11,93
12,11
11,58
11,87
U20M
6000g
4
118
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
12,15
4./I
10,40
11,55
10,29
10,50
12,15
11,92
U18M
5000g
PB
5
15
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
11,56
5./I
11,27
11,56
10,26
10,21
10,69
10,54
U16M
4000g
PB
6
22
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
11,28
6./I
10,67
10,87
11,28
10,15
10,55
10,45
U18M
5000g
PB
7
47
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
11,02
7./I
10,18
10,14
10,33
10,34
11,02
10,72
U20M
6000g
PB
8
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,75
8./I
10,16
10,02
10,75
x
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB
9
137
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
10,70
9./I
10,70
10,22
9,82
10,04
10,15
9,85
U18M
5000g
10
165
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
10,30
10./I
10,15
9,62
10,30
9,20
9,90
10,15
U18M
5000g
PB
11
45
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
10,16
11./I
10,16
8,65
9,75
9,96
9,56
9,80
U18M
5000g
12
55
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
9,52
12./I
8,84
9,52
9,43
9,35
8,89
8,89
U18M
5000g
13
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,67
13./I
8,08
8,01
8,67
x
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB
U20 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
148
Sutter Fabio
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
14,16
1./I
13,10
13,51
13,39
x
13,25
14,16
U20M
6000g
2
59
Erdmann Giona
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2003
12,49
3./I
11,59
12,49
11,93
12,11
11,58
11,87
U20M
6000g
3
47
De la Paz Anthony
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2002
11,02
7./I
10,18
10,14
10,33
10,34
11,02
10,72
U20M
6000g
PB
U18 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Cerutti Nicolas
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2005
12,95
2./I
12,49
12,16
12,79
12,52
12,95
x
U18M
5000g
2
118
Piffaretti Remy
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
12,15
4./I
10,40
11,55
10,29
10,50
12,15
11,92
U18M
5000g
PB
3
22
Brugnoli Elia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
11,28
6./I
10,67
10,87
11,28
10,15
10,55
10,45
U18M
5000g
PB
4
137
Ruspini Loïc
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
10,70
9./I
10,70
10,22
9,82
10,04
10,15
9,85
U18M
5000g
5
165
Vigani Simone
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2004
10,30
10./I
10,15
9,62
10,30
9,20
9,90
10,15
U18M
5000g
PB
6
45
Dazio Seo
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2005
10,16
11./I
10,16
8,65
9,75
9,96
9,56
9,80
U18M
5000g
7
55
Dominé Leo
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
9,52
12./I
8,84
9,52
9,43
9,35
8,89
8,89
U18M
5000g
U16 Uomini
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
15
Bernaschina Luca
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
11,56
5./I
11,27
11,56
10,26
10,21
10,69
10,54
U16M
4000g
PB
2
46
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
10,75
8./I
10,16
10,02
10,75
x
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB
3
157
Trezzini Daniele
SAM Massagno
SUI
2007
8,67
13./I
8,08
8,01
8,67
x
x
x
U16M
4000g
PB